Esports stats
Statistics58 teams
| # | Team | Players |
|---|
| # | Team | Players | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Secret Whales | 22 | 81.8% | +1890 | 54 | 59.1% | 86.4% | 30:36 | 64.6 | 5.3 | 19.4 | 11.8 | 43.6 | 67.7% | 35.7 | 8.2 | 50.0% | 68.2% | 72.7% | 77.3% | 3,047 | 2,098 | 36.3 | +23 | +1202 | 29 | 23 | - | 427 | 260 | 960 | 87.5% | 66.7% | 5 |
| 2 | Team Liquid | 26 | 80.8% | +1205 | 62 | 53.8% | 80.8% | 31:26 | 62.4 | 6.2 | 16.6 | 9.0 | 39.6 | 65.3% | 34.7 | 8.0 | 57.7% | 30.8% | 69.2% | 73.1% | 2,669 | 2,042 | 36.2 | +14 | +1132 | 18 | 10 | - | 431 | 234 | 1,031 | 85.7% | 60.0% | 5 |
| 3 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 26 | 76.9% | - | 56 | - | - | 31:47 | 66.0 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 11.7 | 41.9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,667 | 2,001 | 34.5 | - | - | - | - | - | 442 | 304 | 1,088 | 66.7% | 90.9% | 5 |
| 4 | LØS | 44 | 72.7% | +970 | 72 | 38.6% | 59.1% | 32:02 | 58.7 | 4.2 | 16.9 | 13.1 | 38.4 | 58.7% | 32.7 | 7.5 | 31.8% | 43.2% | 40.9% | 56.8% | 2,819 | 2,004 | 35.5 | +28 | +750 | 53 | 47 | 1 | 744 | 578 | 1,690 | 80.0% | 63.2% | 5 |
| 5 | Gen.G | 39 | 69.2% | +398 | 72 | 35.9% | 61.5% | 33:33 | 69.7 | 4.4 | 15.7 | 12.2 | 38.2 | 50.7% | 32.6 | 7.3 | 46.2% | 64.1% | 46.2% | 56.4% | 2,600 | 2,001 | 36.5 | +8 | +388 | 31 | 16 | - | 614 | 475 | 1,489 | 75.0% | 60.0% | 5 |
| 6 | Bilibili Gaming | 51 | 68.6% | +680 | 67 | 60.0% | 80.0% | 32:24 | 66.7 | 4.4 | 18.6 | 13.7 | 42.0 | 53.3% | 34.0 | 7.2 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 80.0% | 2,803 | 2,036 | 35.8 | -8 | +414 | 9 | 8 | - | 948 | 698 | 2,143 | 65.4% | 72.0% | 7 |
| 7 | G2 Esports | 35 | 68.6% | +497 | 63 | 45.7% | 77.1% | 33:33 | 61.0 | 3.8 | 16.0 | 12.8 | 33.0 | 54.0% | 34.0 | 7.8 | 54.3% | 51.4% | 48.6% | 68.6% | 2,625 | 1,995 | 36.0 | +16 | +624 | 41 | 40 | - | 559 | 448 | 1,155 | 82.6% | 41.7% | 5 |
| 8 | Karmine Corp | 45 | 66.7% | +659 | 69 | 57.8% | 55.6% | 33:22 | 64.0 | 3.8 | 16.2 | 13.6 | 34.7 | 56.9% | 31.4 | 6.8 | 51.1% | 46.7% | 46.7% | 46.7% | 2,782 | 2,021 | 36.4 | +9 | +455 | 48 | 47 | 2 | 728 | 610 | 1,560 | 73.3% | 53.3% | 5 |
| 9 | DarkZero Dragonsteel | 14 | 64.3% | +1250 | 38 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 30:26 | 60.7 | 3.9 | 15.6 | 12.7 | 34.1 | 57.1% | 32.2 | 7.0 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 64.3% | 78.6% | 2,772 | 1,986 | 35.3 | +28 | +1354 | 15 | 19 | 1 | 218 | 178 | 478 | 80.0% | 25.0% | 5 |
| 10 | LOUD | 27 | 63.0% | +48 | 59 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 32:09 | 55.2 | 3.7 | 14.6 | 13.4 | 34.7 | 52.0% | 30.5 | 6.8 | 48.1% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 51.9% | 2,517 | 1,968 | 35.9 | +3 | -98 | 28 | 28 | - | 394 | 361 | 936 | 76.5% | 40.0% | 5 |
| 11 | Invictus Gaming | 43 | 62.8% | - | 74 | - | - | 31:38 | 64.7 | 3.8 | 16.6 | 14.7 | 39.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,992 | 1,983 | 34.2 | - | - | - | - | - | 713 | 632 | 1,675 | 63.6% | 61.9% | 6 |
| 12 | LYON | 34 | 61.8% | +753 | 71 | 52.9% | 70.6% | 33:17 | 58.6 | 3.9 | 14.8 | 12.1 | 32.2 | 54.9% | 30.8 | 6.8 | 52.9% | 73.5% | 58.8% | 52.9% | 2,507 | 1,942 | 35.4 | +14 | +629 | 45 | 26 | - | 503 | 412 | 1,094 | 60.0% | 63.2% | 6 |
| 13 | Dplus Kia | 49 | 59.2% | +505 | 69 | 53.1% | 51.0% | 34:02 | 68.6 | 3.7 | 14.7 | 13.1 | 33.7 | 53.1% | 31.7 | 7.0 | 65.3% | 40.8% | 51.0% | 55.1% | 2,595 | 1,985 | 37.3 | +21 | +763 | 41 | 45 | - | 719 | 642 | 1,653 | 68.0% | 50.0% | 5 |
| 14 | Anyone's Legend | 56 | 58.9% | -296 | 67 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 33:21 | 65.0 | 4.5 | 16.3 | 12.2 | 38.3 | 41.2% | 21.0 | 4.5 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2,692 | 1,961 | 35.8 | -23 | +389 | 3 | 3 | - | 912 | 683 | 2,147 | 63.3% | 53.8% | 6 |
| 15 | FURIA | 38 | 57.9% | -113 | 71 | 52.6% | 60.5% | 32:05 | 56.0 | 4.0 | 14.2 | 11.8 | 32.5 | 59.3% | 28.6 | 6.3 | 55.3% | 47.4% | 60.5% | 60.5% | 2,534 | 1,941 | 35.0 | -12 | -524 | 46 | 33 | - | 541 | 448 | 1,234 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 7 |
| 16 | Cloud9 | 32 | 56.3% | +699 | 60 | 59.4% | 53.1% | 34:33 | 59.7 | 4.3 | 14.8 | 11.7 | 35.4 | 57.4% | 30.6 | 6.6 | 81.3% | 40.6% | 65.6% | 56.3% | 2,572 | 1,951 | 36.3 | +10 | +456 | 17 | 20 | - | 473 | 374 | 1,133 | 75.0% | 45.0% | 5 |
| 17 | BNK FEARX | 52 | 55.8% | +84 | 80 | 62.8% | 51.2% | 31:01 | 64.0 | 3.6 | 15.4 | 14.3 | 35.8 | 44.9% | 28.8 | 6.3 | 44.2% | 60.5% | 53.5% | 55.8% | 2,726 | 1,968 | 35.8 | +8 | +134 | 33 | 36 | 1 | 801 | 746 | 1,860 | 56.3% | 55.0% | 5 |
| 18 | Top Esports | 45 | 55.6% | - | 70 | - | - | 32:46 | 63.0 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 15.6 | 38.2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,927 | 1,938 | 34.6 | - | - | - | - | - | 742 | 702 | 1,719 | 63.6% | 47.8% | 5 |
| 19 | DN SOOPers | 18 | 55.6% | -326 | 44 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 31:22 | 64.7 | 3.1 | 13.6 | 15.0 | 33.0 | 52.8% | 28.8 | 6.2 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 2,624 | 1,944 | 35.3 | 0 | -519 | 14 | 12 | - | 244 | 270 | 594 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 5 |
| 20 | Team Vitality | 40 | 55.0% | +389 | 66 | 42.9% | 51.4% | 30:52 | 58.1 | 3.4 | 15.2 | 14.0 | 32.1 | 55.4% | 30.3 | 6.7 | 65.7% | 54.3% | 45.7% | 62.9% | 2,820 | 1,958 | 34.9 | +9 | +12 | 55 | 38 | 1 | 609 | 559 | 1,286 | 78.6% | 42.3% | 5 |
| 21 | CTBC Flying Oyster | 35 | 54.3% | +187 | 72 | 51.4% | 45.7% | 31:33 | 56.0 | 3.7 | 17.3 | 15.3 | 38.6 | 47.7% | 29.1 | 6.3 | 51.4% | 57.1% | 54.3% | 45.7% | 2,765 | 1,966 | 34.4 | -4 | +83 | 46 | 23 | 1 | 606 | 536 | 1,351 | 63.2% | 43.8% | 5 |
| 22 | Nongshim RedForce | 24 | 54.2% | +690 | 49 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 30:27 | 68.2 | 3.3 | 16.8 | 16.6 | 38.4 | 45.9% | 31.3 | 6.6 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 45.8% | 54.2% | 2,845 | 1,997 | 35.4 | +8 | +708 | 25 | 28 | - | 403 | 398 | 922 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 5 |
| 23 | Ground Zero Gaming | 15 | 53.3% | -283 | 44 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 33:06 | 56.0 | 3.9 | 15.3 | 14.2 | 40.2 | 46.0% | 25.9 | 5.7 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 53.3% | 53.3% | 2,884 | 1,879 | 34.2 | +9 | +310 | 12 | 12 | - | 229 | 213 | 603 | 75.0% | 28.6% | 5 |
| 24 | Team WE | 60 | 50.0% | -325 | 75 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 31:18 | 59.7 | 3.0 | 14.8 | 16.6 | 34.4 | 53.8% | 29.0 | 6.8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 2,586 | 1,949 | 35.3 | +2 | -254 | 2 | 1 | - | 885 | 999 | 2,066 | 60.6% | 37.0% | 5 |
| 25 | HANJIN BRION | 44 | 50.0% | +323 | 70 | 47.4% | 52.6% | 33:04 | 61.9 | 3.7 | 13.8 | 12.6 | 32.5 | 48.9% | 27.0 | 5.8 | 47.4% | 52.6% | 47.4% | 50.0% | 2,373 | 1,942 | 36.1 | -1 | +204 | 25 | 22 | 1 | 606 | 555 | 1,430 | 42.1% | 56.0% | 5 |
| 26 | Hanwha Life Esports | 42 | 50.0% | +497 | 69 | 59.5% | 54.8% | 31:44 | 67.2 | 3.2 | 14.9 | 15.9 | 36.5 | 46.7% | 28.6 | 6.0 | 57.1% | 64.3% | 52.4% | 45.2% | 2,688 | 1,966 | 35.9 | +15 | +46 | 29 | 49 | - | 628 | 666 | 1,534 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 |
| 27 | T1 | 49 | 49.0% | +188 | 79 | 30.6% | 59.2% | 32:42 | 66.0 | 3.3 | 15.9 | 15.2 | 34.7 | 49.0% | 29.3 | 6.2 | 51.0% | 36.7% | 59.2% | 46.9% | 2,742 | 1,963 | 35.9 | -9 | +113 | 60 | 48 | 1 | 779 | 743 | 1,699 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 6 |
| 28 | Movistar KOI | 41 | 48.8% | +641 | 69 | 46.3% | 56.1% | 32:49 | 60.2 | 3.5 | 15.1 | 14.3 | 34.9 | 50.0% | 29.0 | 6.0 | 56.1% | 53.7% | 58.5% | 51.2% | 2,654 | 1,955 | 35.7 | +7 | +290 | 38 | 31 | 1 | 617 | 588 | 1,429 | 52.4% | 45.0% | 5 |
| 29 | Natus Vincere | 39 | 48.7% | -305 | 64 | 46.2% | 43.6% | 33:37 | 56.5 | 3.3 | 13.5 | 13.9 | 32.7 | 41.9% | 27.3 | 5.9 | 61.5% | 38.5% | 46.2% | 43.6% | 2,470 | 1,938 | 36.1 | -4 | -88 | 17 | 35 | - | 527 | 541 | 1,274 | 61.5% | 42.3% | 5 |
| 30 | GIANTX | 33 | 48.5% | -1047 | 66 | 51.5% | 39.4% | 33:14 | 54.8 | 3.2 | 12.6 | 13.8 | 31.7 | 42.5% | 25.9 | 5.5 | 39.4% | 72.7% | 42.4% | 33.3% | 2,695 | 1,904 | 35.2 | -22 | -797 | 21 | 31 | - | 414 | 455 | 1,046 | 60.0% | 30.8% | 5 |
| 31 | JD Gaming | 71 | 47.9% | +1235 | 75 | 71.4% | 57.1% | 31:34 | 62.0 | 3.4 | 14.6 | 14.3 | 34.3 | 56.6% | 30.7 | 6.4 | 42.9% | 64.3% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 2,636 | 1,964 | 36.0 | +3 | +856 | 12 | 7 | - | 1,035 | 1,016 | 2,436 | 47.7% | 48.1% | 7 |
































