Esports stats
Statistics319 teams
| # | Team | Players |
|---|
| # | Team | Players | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | South Korea | 28 | 92.9% | +1546 | 61 | 37.5% | 75.0% | 28:02 | 59.3 | 7.1 | 17.4 | 7.8 | 37.7 | 82.1% | 36.0 | 8.8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1,420 | 2,039 | 35.5 | +39 | +1785 | 14 | 6 | - | 486 | 218 | 1,056 | 100% | 86.7% | 13 |
| 2 | Moscow 5 | 13 | 92.3% | - | 26 | - | - | 29:56 | 57.2 | 5.9 | 23.1 | 13.3 | 55.9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27.3 | - | - | - | - | - | 300 | 173 | 726 | 100% | 83.3% | 5 |
| 3 | Lyon Gaming | 177 | 84.7% | +1973 | 100 | 67.6% | 68.3% | 34:10 | 57.5 | 6.6 | 15.3 | 7.7 | 35.4 | 70.6% | - | 8.9 | 57.7% | - | 28.9% | 75.4% | - | 1,509 | 30.4 | +31 | +1539 | - | 63 | 1 | 2,702 | 1,355 | 6,264 | 89.0% | 80.2% | 13 |
| 4 | WIN Esports | 18 | 83.3% | +1934 | 31 | 50.0% | 68.8% | 28:16 | 56.4 | 5.4 | 17.6 | 10.1 | 36.2 | 65.0% | - | 8.5 | 50.0% | - | 87.5% | 62.5% | - | 1,945 | 30.8 | -7 | +895 | - | 22 | - | 317 | 181 | 652 | 90.0% | 75.0% | 6 |
| 5 | Taipei Snipers | 44 | 75.0% | - | 51 | - | - | 37:29 | 50.4 | 5.0 | 18.5 | 12.4 | 43.5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,128 | 24.6 | - | - | - | - | - | 813 | 545 | 1,915 | 76.2% | 73.9% | 7 |
| 6 | Albus NoX Luna | 78 | 70.5% | +101 | 76 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 35:10 | 51.9 | 4.1 | 15.5 | 12.9 | 37.7 | 52.5% | - | 7.4 | 59.5% | - | 43.2% | 56.8% | - | 1,199 | 27.1 | +6 | +357 | - | 23 | - | 1,211 | 1,009 | 2,938 | 75.0% | 64.7% | 9 |
| 7 | Quantic Gaming | 10 | 70.0% | - | 28 | - | - | 29:48 | 53.2 | 6.2 | 16.4 | 8.4 | 35.6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 907 | 25.4 | - | - | - | - | - | 164 | 84 | 356 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 10 |
| 8 | Unicorns of Love.CIS | 157 | 68.2% | +1023 | 121 | 56.7% | 65.0% | 30:47 | 56.0 | 4.3 | 16.5 | 12.1 | 35.2 | 56.1% | 6.5 | 7.2 | 54.1% | - | 60.5% | 58.6% | 1,175 | 1,839 | 31.1 | +6 | +556 | 4 | 128 | 2 | 2,587 | 1,905 | 5,525 | 71.8% | 65.1% | 15 |
| 9 | Samsung White | 106 | 67.9% | +3125 | 80 | 64.7% | 70.6% | 33:15 | 55.2 | 4.9 | 18.4 | 12.8 | 43.6 | 84.4% | - | 7.9 | 64.7% | - | - | 52.9% | - | 1,218 | 26.0 | +26 | +3454 | - | 8 | 2 | 1,947 | 1,354 | 4,623 | 69.2% | 66.7% | 9 |
| 10 | Gen.G | 1,095 | 67.4% | +648 | 159 | 54.2% | 57.5% | 32:50 | 66.9 | 4.5 | 13.7 | 10.3 | 32.4 | 58.6% | 9.9 | 7.1 | 53.5% | 58.6% | 50.5% | 56.5% | 1,789 | 1,878 | 34.7 | +10 | +449 | 499 | 611 | 18 | 14,986 | 11,244 | 35,474 | 71.0% | 64.1% | 34 |
| 11 | Flash Wolves | 460 | 67.4% | +851 | 122 | 56.8% | 63.2% | 35:01 | 55.4 | 5.1 | 13.8 | 9.2 | 33.2 | 60.2% | - | 7.4 | 56.4% | - | 46.7% | 60.1% | - | 1,745 | 31.3 | +3 | +542 | - | 210 | 8 | 6,357 | 4,207 | 15,279 | 69.8% | 64.7% | 22 |
| 12 | Chinese Taipei | 27 | 66.7% | +2405 | 63 | 87.5% | 62.5% | 27:04 | 56.2 | 4.9 | 16.5 | 10.5 | 35.2 | 48.6% | 26.8 | 5.8 | 50.0% | 62.5% | 75.0% | 50.0% | 1,644 | 1,951 | 33.2 | +45 | +1832 | 13 | 10 | - | 445 | 284 | 950 | 75.0% | 54.5% | 15 |
| 13 | China | 18 | 66.7% | - | 51 | - | - | 29:53 | 54.3 | 4.9 | 15.1 | 10.2 | 34.9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 826 | 1,901 | 34.1 | - | - | - | - | - | 271 | 183 | 628 | 87.5% | 50.0% | 11 |
| 14 | Team Secret | 15 | 66.7% | +918 | 47 | 80.0% | 60.0% | 32:28 | 61.2 | 4.1 | 15.1 | 11.7 | 33.2 | 51.1% | 30.5 | 6.7 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 53.3% | 2,715 | 1,989 | 36.4 | +10 | +523 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 227 | 175 | 498 | 77.8% | 50.0% | 5 |
| 15 | Curse Academy | 15 | 66.7% | -431 | 25 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 38:54 | 50.8 | 4.5 | 18.1 | 13.6 | 43.3 | 53.1% | - | 7.0 | 42.9% | - | - | 35.7% | - | 1,675 | 27.0 | -4 | +139 | - | 12 | - | 271 | 204 | 650 | 57.1% | 75.0% | 7 |
| 16 | Fnatic TQ | 12 | 66.7% | +53 | 26 | 58.3% | 50.0% | 39:14 | 54.1 | 4.4 | 14.5 | 11.2 | 34.4 | 66.7% | - | 8.5 | 66.7% | - | 41.7% | 58.3% | - | 1,834 | 30.3 | +4 | +89 | - | 9 | - | 174 | 134 | 413 | 62.5% | 75.0% | 5 |
| 17 | T1 | 1,687 | 65.9% | +686 | 165 | 51.8% | 58.6% | 33:39 | 64.5 | 4.2 | 13.9 | 10.9 | 32.2 | 56.3% | 10.2 | 7.1 | 57.4% | 41.9% | 49.1% | 57.8% | 1,284 | 1,852 | 33.6 | +11 | +374 | 674 | 1,137 | 15 | 23,435 | 18,403 | 54,332 | 69.9% | 62.0% | 45 |
| 18 | Gambit Esports | 216 | 64.8% | +821 | 134 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 34:17 | 53.5 | 4.1 | 14.7 | 11.8 | 33.2 | 57.0% | - | 7.2 | 55.8% | - | 47.1% | 59.1% | 211 | 1,811 | 31.3 | +12 | +540 | - | 172 | 4 | 3,184 | 2,556 | 7,180 | 74.3% | 54.4% | 24 |
| 19 | Taipei Assassins | 162 | 64.8% | +992 | 94 | 60.5% | 50.0% | 37:40 | 51.6 | 4.8 | 16.1 | 11.3 | 37.5 | 52.1% | - | 6.6 | 47.7% | - | 42.4% | 40.7% | - | 1,490 | 27.8 | +22 | +664 | - | 59 | - | 2,607 | 1,826 | 6,081 | 69.1% | 60.5% | 14 |
| 20 | G2 Esports | 1,076 | 64.6% | +602 | 162 | 49.2% | 55.2% | 33:04 | 59.5 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 12.3 | 34.1 | 55.6% | 12.5 | 7.3 | 51.9% | 50.7% | 51.9% | 54.2% | 1,425 | 1,880 | 33.1 | +10 | +451 | 531 | 923 | 16 | 16,145 | 13,220 | 36,701 | 67.8% | 60.4% | 34 |
| 21 | One Breath Gaming | 62 | 64.5% | +876 | 78 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 33:18 | 52.8 | 4.2 | 13.4 | 10.7 | 31.8 | 56.5% | 6.5 | 7.0 | 43.5% | - | 54.8% | 61.3% | 1,711 | 1,758 | 31.1 | +8 | +354 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 831 | 662 | 1,972 | 56.3% | 73.3% | 12 |
| 22 | Team Secret Whales | 173 | 63.0% | +546 | 100 | 50.3% | 56.6% | 32:09 | 60.0 | 4.4 | 17.0 | 12.9 | 40.0 | 60.5% | 18.8 | 6.6 | 53.8% | 49.7% | 63.0% | 52.0% | 2,790 | 1,955 | 34.8 | +7 | +386 | 175 | 183 | 2 | 2,941 | 2,241 | 6,929 | 69.6% | 55.6% | 8 |
| 23 | Cloud9 | 1,079 | 62.7% | +553 | 165 | 53.2% | 52.5% | 33:54 | 55.5 | 4.2 | 14.0 | 11.2 | 33.6 | 54.7% | 10.1 | 7.0 | 55.2% | 51.8% | 45.5% | 57.4% | 998 | 1,822 | 32.1 | +14 | +576 | 257 | 689 | 11 | 15,078 | 12,125 | 36,286 | 68.3% | 56.4% | 40 |
| 24 | Fenerbahçe Esports | 29 | 62.1% | +350 | 50 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 34:55 | 61.3 | 3.8 | 14.7 | 13.1 | 34.6 | 59.2% | - | 7.1 | 31.0% | - | 37.9% | 58.6% | - | 1,877 | 31.9 | +7 | +116 | - | 24 | 1 | 427 | 379 | 1,004 | 66.7% | 57.1% | 11 |
| 25 | SK Telecom T1 K | 63 | 61.9% | - | 73 | - | - | 33:41 | 49.9 | 3.9 | 16.1 | 14.1 | 39.4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 926 | 26.0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,012 | 887 | 2,484 | 55.2% | 67.6% | 6 |
| 26 | ahq eSports Club | 477 | 61.6% | +331 | 131 | 53.6% | 55.4% | 36:19 | 51.8 | 4.2 | 14.0 | 11.2 | 33.2 | 56.1% | - | 6.8 | 53.4% | - | 44.1% | 55.9% | - | 1,690 | 31.0 | +5 | +293 | - | 254 | 3 | 6,680 | 5,328 | 15,840 | 65.2% | 57.6% | 25 |
| 27 | Estral Esports | 249 | 61.4% | +759 | 118 | 48.2% | 63.3% | 32:15 | 55.5 | 4.3 | 15.7 | 12.5 | 38.0 | 58.0% | 5.0 | 7.0 | 56.7% | 42.4% | 57.1% | 60.8% | 2,349 | 1,847 | 32.2 | +10 | +411 | 170 | 167 | 3 | 3,897 | 3,111 | 9,452 | 58.5% | 64.1% | 28 |
| 28 | Dplus Kia | 1,006 | 61.1% | +638 | 160 | 50.1% | 55.7% | 32:56 | 65.2 | 4.0 | 13.8 | 11.4 | 32.2 | 54.2% | 10.3 | 6.8 | 52.9% | 46.1% | 56.9% | 55.3% | 1,876 | 1,861 | 34.0 | +8 | +407 | 456 | 674 | 18 | 13,851 | 11,463 | 32,370 | 65.1% | 57.3% | 28 |
| 29 | Movistar R7 | 415 | 60.7% | +553 | 140 | 53.0% | 51.6% | 33:40 | 54.2 | 4.1 | 14.2 | 11.7 | 33.4 | 53.8% | 4.8 | 6.9 | 52.3% | 58.0% | 50.4% | 52.8% | 1,501 | 1,818 | 32.6 | +10 | +270 | 196 | 275 | 3 | 5,881 | 4,858 | 13,854 | 62.1% | 59.4% | 38 |
| 30 | EDward Gaming | 1,301 | 60.0% | +971 | 159 | 60.6% | 55.8% | 33:37 | 59.8 | 4.2 | 14.4 | 11.7 | 35.0 | 53.3% | 4.6 | 6.6 | 51.0% | - | 55.7% | 53.8% | 983 | 1,508 | 31.7 | +5 | +531 | 7 | 68 | - | 18,688 | 15,275 | 45,531 | 64.3% | 55.8% | 52 |
| 31 | Liyab Esports | 20 | 60.0% | +316 | 38 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 30:04 | 51.5 | 4.1 | 19.2 | 13.3 | 35.5 | 53.8% | - | 6.5 | 50.0% | - | 44.4% | 66.7% | - | 1,900 | 30.7 | -5 | +227 | - | 20 | - | 384 | 266 | 710 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 7 |



































