DPM.LOL
MSI 2026

MSI 2026

Jun 28 – Jul 12, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1T1BotPeyz2171.4%77
2Bilibili GamingSupportON1764.7%77
3Bilibili GamingMidKnight1764.7%77
4FURIASupportJoJo60.0%76
5Bilibili GamingJungleXun1764.7%75
6Hanwha Life EsportsSupportDelight2065.0%73
7LYONSupportIsles1764.7%73
8T1SupportKeria2171.4%72
9Hanwha Life EsportsTopZeus2065.0%72
10Bilibili GamingTopBin1764.7%72

Champions

Picks
Jarvan IV
63%12W-7L19
Ryze
42%8W-11L19
Ezreal
61%11W-7L18
Lee Sin
59%10W-7L17
Gnar
63%10W-6L16
Bans
Poppy
39% (16)61% (25)
Vi
74% (28)26% (10)
Jayce
46% (17)54% (20)
Orianna
50% (17)50% (17)
Akali
47% (15)53% (17)

Participants