DPM.LOL
EVC Winter 2019

EVC Winter 2019

Oct 7 – Dec 7, 2019

Tournament Stages

Final
Third-Place Match
QLASH ForgeTBD
Samsung Morning StarsTBD

Top Players

#Player
1MOBA ROGSupportClick2090.0%65
2MOBA ROGMidaki2090.0%62
3QLASH ForgeSupportBrizz1776.5%60
4MOBA ROGBotGuubi1888.9%60
5QLASH ForgeTopGabbo8100.0%59
6Samsung Morning StarsSupportFittle1861.1%59
7QLASH ForgeMidLibrid1776.5%59
8EKO EsportsJungledibu862.5%59
9aNc OutplayedJungleAzra8100.0%59
10aNc OutplayedMidEnergy2365.2%58

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
35%14W-26L40
Lee Sin
63%24W-14L38
Nautilus
58%22W-16L38
Gragas
39%13W-20L33
Xayah
66%19W-10L29
Bans
Pantheon
22% (11)78% (40)
Syndra
37% (15)63% (26)
Xayah
16% (6)84% (31)
Kled
59% (16)41% (11)
Renekton
52% (13)48% (12)

Participants