DPM.LOL
Guardians League Closing Playoffs 2019

Guardians League Closing Playoffs 2019

Nov 7 – Nov 30, 2019

Statistics

#Player
1Instinct GamingTopBrayaron875.0%4.66.52.86.37.263.4%57.8
2Deliverance Esports PeruSupportZalo540.0%3.80.63.412.21.086.5%56.0
3Deliverance Esports PeruBotSwifu540.0%4.94.82.47.09.279.7%55.6
4Instinct GamingSupportSandia875.0%4.91.12.611.81.464.0%54.8
5Deliverance Esports PeruTopRobertiño366.7%3.73.73.38.76.559.7%54.1
6Spectacled BearsBotComander650.0%4.53.72.26.28.562.8%53.0
7Instinct GamingBotMaster Jos875.0%5.54.82.06.38.054.7%52.3
8Instinct GamingMidPiqueos875.0%3.44.03.06.17.850.3%51.1
9Spectacled BearsJungleFraGio650.0%3.15.53.34.85.666.0%50.4
10Instinct GamingJungleLaro875.0%3.13.83.57.04.953.4%49.7
11Spectacled BearsSupportWrath650.0%2.31.34.58.81.564.9%49.0
12Spectacled BearsTopByFalco650.0%1.82.03.54.27.239.4%48.5
13Spectacled BearsMidAlex Mercer650.0%2.73.23.04.86.451.1%47.5
14Deliverance Esports PeruMidWhyker540.0%2.44.84.04.67.463.5%47.5
15Low Pressur3 GamingTopPerseo30.0%1.01.02.71.78.128.6%47.1
16Deliverance Esports PeruJungleTsun Tsun540.0%2.72.24.49.64.379.7%46.7
17Low Pressur3 GamingMidWhim30.0%1.72.03.03.07.453.6%45.8
18Low Pressur3 GamingBotvSack20.0%2.32.53.04.57.860.9%44.2
19Low Pressur3 GamingJungleDay Beats30.0%1.34.05.02.34.867.9%40.0
20Deliverance Esports PeruTopAlambrito20.0%0.30.54.51.06.925.0%39.3
21Low Pressur3 GamingSupportJealow20.0%1.00.55.04.50.943.5%37.6
22Low Pressur3 GamingBotZeldris10.0%0.50.04.02.07.540.0%36.6
23Low Pressur3 GamingSupportSabroso10.0%0.41.05.01.01.540.0%33.9