DPM.LOL

NACL Summer 2014

Aug 21 – Aug 24, 2014

Statistics

#Player
1Team LoLProTopHauntzer540.0%3.53.62.24.28.357.4%56.8
2XDG GamingTopi KeNNy u333.3%3.07.74.04.38.383.7%56.7
3Curse AcademyTopCris475.0%11.32.80.85.87.252.3%56.2
4Team 8MidSlooshi771.4%5.53.62.07.48.874.0%53.4
5Curse AcademyMidKeane475.0%4.94.32.36.88.967.7%52.0
6Team 8TopCaliTrlolz771.4%3.03.63.05.46.760.6%51.0
7Curse AcademySupportBunny FuFuu475.0%6.00.51.810.00.864.6%49.7
8Team 8SupportDodo771.4%3.91.42.99.70.775.0%49.0
9Team LoLProSupportPatoy540.0%3.91.62.27.00.663.2%48.9
10Curse AcademyBotMabrey475.0%9.45.51.36.37.672.3%47.9
11Team LoLProMidB3nji540.0%2.63.22.84.08.552.9%47.3
12Team 8JunglePorpoise771.4%3.63.62.76.13.665.4%44.6
13XDG GamingSupportAdrian333.3%2.30.33.78.00.658.1%44.3
14Curse AcademyJungleSaintvicious475.0%3.73.33.07.83.367.7%43.9
15XDG GamingJungleXmithie333.3%3.12.73.06.73.165.1%43.4
16Team LoLProBotdshao540.0%3.63.82.24.27.758.8%43.2
17XDG GamingMidBonquish333.3%3.22.02.04.36.944.2%43.0
18Team CoastMidGoldenglue20.0%2.13.03.54.57.578.9%42.1
19Team 8BotMaplestreet771.4%4.72.71.96.07.058.7%41.6
20Denial eSportsTopAnDa333.3%1.20.73.33.37.050.0%41.5
21Team CoastSupportSheep20.0%1.21.05.55.50.868.4%41.2
22Team CoastBotMash20.0%4.33.01.53.57.068.4%40.6
23Team LoLProJungleheavenTime540.0%2.51.43.47.03.061.8%40.5
24Denial eSportsMidnubbypoohbear333.3%2.12.32.32.76.362.5%38.9
25Team CoastTopRhux20.0%1.11.04.54.05.552.6%38.8
26Denial eSportsSupportNisker333.3%1.20.33.74.00.454.2%38.6
27Team CoastJungleSantorin20.0%1.91.54.57.02.989.5%37.6
28XDG GamingBotLattman333.3%1.81.73.34.36.841.9%36.1
29Denial eSportsBotStixxay333.3%1.63.73.72.37.175.0%35.0
30Denial eSportsJungleckg333.3%1.41.03.33.73.158.3%34.7