DPM.LOL
Demacia Cup 2019

Demacia Cup 2019

Dec 21 – Dec 29, 2019

Statistics

#Player
1Royal Never Give UpTopLangx1478.6%4.94.32.05.58.156.4%58.4
2Top EsportsTop369955.6%3.72.02.05.39.151.6%58.2
3JD GamingTopZoom1471.4%4.53.52.15.88.460.5%58.1
4Invictus GamingBotPuff450.0%14.86.31.08.59.989.4%58.1
5EDward GamingTopXiaoxiang1855.6%3.53.62.65.47.957.2%56.0
6Team WETopCoten955.6%2.85.13.23.97.855.5%55.7
7Ninjas in PyjamasTopAliez366.7%5.02.31.34.37.958.8%55.6
8Anyone's LegendTopCrazy10.0%1.64.05.04.08.2100%54.7
9LNG EsportsTopFlandre450.0%2.12.82.32.08.943.2%54.3
10LGD GamingBotKramer450.0%6.45.51.85.810.276.3%53.5
11Rare AtomTopZdz30.0%1.82.74.04.39.170.0%53.5
12Top EsportsMidKnight955.6%4.05.82.43.98.868.0%53.3
13FunPlus PhoenixTopxiao7450.0%2.83.03.05.57.551.5%53.2
14Rare AtomTopCube1457.1%2.63.83.04.07.753.7%52.9
15LGD GamingTopfearness450.0%1.92.52.82.88.735.6%52.8
16Weibo GamingTopBin425.0%2.44.53.02.811.452.7%52.6
17ThunderTalk GamingTopAle450.0%1.82.03.33.88.453.5%52.1
18Royal Never Give UpBotBetty1478.6%8.54.11.47.49.366.7%51.5
19JD GamingMidYagao1471.4%4.73.92.36.88.369.3%51.3
20ThunderTalk GamingMidxiye450.0%4.64.82.04.58.386.0%51.0
21Bilibili GamingTopKingen742.9%2.02.42.73.07.949.4%50.9
22Invictus GamingMidFeikun450.0%6.15.32.07.07.574.2%50.9
23LNG EsportsBotAsura450.0%5.73.51.55.09.077.3%50.8
24EDward GamingMidScout1855.6%4.34.52.66.68.070.2%50.7
25LGD GamingJunglePeanut450.0%7.81.81.38.05.366.1%50.6
26Team WESupportMISSING955.6%3.60.82.99.81.365.1%50.5
27Invictus GamingSupportSouthwind450.0%4.71.02.510.81.171.2%50.3
28Royal Never Give UpMidXiaohu1478.6%4.25.12.76.27.865.4%50.2
29JD GamingBotLokeN1471.4%6.33.71.77.18.870.7%49.9
30EDward GamingBotHope1855.6%5.04.32.26.79.269.5%49.8
31Royal Never Give UpSupportMing1478.6%4.10.62.610.11.261.3%49.7