DPM.LOL
Neosurf Cup 2020

Neosurf Cup 2020

Jan 12, 2020

Statistics

#Player
1Excel EsportsSupportKasing366.7%7.00.72.013.31.176.4%54.6
2Misfits GamingMidFEBIVEN366.7%8.34.71.36.38.751.6%53.1
3Excel EsportsBotDeadly366.7%6.57.32.05.79.770.9%51.3
4Misfits GamingTopDan Dan540.0%2.03.64.24.86.951.9%49.2
5Excel EsportsTopExpect366.7%2.12.34.06.07.545.5%48.8
6Excel EsportsJungleCaedrel366.7%4.13.73.310.04.774.5%47.7
7Excel EsportsSupportTore250.0%2.51.03.06.51.262.5%47.2
8Misfits GamingJungleRazork540.0%2.93.63.67.05.365.4%46.4
9Excel EsportsTopSend0o250.0%1.63.03.52.56.845.8%46.0
10Excel EsportsBotPatrik250.0%3.04.02.53.59.462.5%45.9
11Misfits GamingSupportdenyk540.0%2.51.63.46.81.351.9%45.8
12Excel EsportsMidMickey475.0%2.43.54.57.57.662.0%45.2
13Misfits GamingBotBvoy540.0%3.24.02.64.48.951.9%45.1
14Excel EsportsMidSpecial10.0%0.83.05.01.09.950.0%45.1
15Misfits GamingMidRonaldo20.0%1.21.53.02.07.941.2%39.3
16Excel EsportsJungleTaxer250.0%1.92.04.05.54.662.5%38.8