DPM.LOL
Belgian League Spring 2020

Belgian League Spring 2020

Jan 20 – Mar 30, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Sector OneMidNight15100.0%71
2Sector OneSupportSaviour15100.0%70
3Sector OneBotPeco15100.0%62
4Sector OneJungledibu15100.0%61
5Sector OneTopPhoenix15100.0%60
6Aethra EsportsMidSeem933.3%58
7Aethra EsportsTopTuomarí1030.0%53
8Timeout EsportsSupportDrawleks1752.9%52
9Timeout EsportsJungleValyrian1752.9%50
10Aethra EsportsSupportGaax1030.0%50

Champions

Picks
Ornn
67%12W-6L18
Senna
39%7W-11L18
Jarvan IV
53%8W-7L15
Lee Sin
85%11W-2L13
Syndra
64%7W-4L11
Bans
Ornn
22% (4)78% (14)
Bard
65% (11)35% (6)
Aurelion Sol
71% (12)29% (5)
Olaf
40% (6)60% (9)
Mordekaiser
43% (6)57% (8)

Participants