DPM.LOL
Intel Extreme Masters IEM Season 7 World Championship 2013

Intel Extreme Masters IEM Season 7 World Championship 2013

Mar 6 – Mar 9, 2013

Statistics

#Player
1CJ Entus BlazeTopFlame1384.6%4.54.02.46.87.253.8%55.7
2CJ Entus FrostTopShy1464.3%4.45.52.86.76.860.2%55.6
3CJ Entus BlazeSupportLustboy1384.6%6.01.82.211.71.067.3%55.6
4CJ Entus BlazeMidAmbition1384.6%5.06.42.77.18.467.3%55.5
5CJ Entus FrostMidRapidStar1464.3%6.85.21.97.97.264.4%54.8
6SK Telecom T1 SSupportStarLast757.1%6.01.62.613.91.168.8%54.6
7SK Telecom T1 SBotRaven757.1%4.78.13.99.97.580.3%53.9
8SK Telecom T1 SMidSuNo757.1%6.25.62.610.36.570.7%53.6
9Gambit GamingJungleDiamondprox875.0%5.73.62.39.34.167.3%53.4
10Gambit GamingTopDarien875.0%3.73.52.97.16.255.6%53.3
11paiN GamingMidKami425.0%5.44.51.85.06.886.4%52.9
12CJ Entus FrostSupportMadLife1464.3%5.41.72.511.70.966.2%52.6
13Gambit GamingMidAlex Ich875.0%3.96.43.46.88.068.6%52.1
14Kiwoom DRXMidMidKing425.0%2.66.84.55.07.679.7%51.7
15MeetYourMakersTopKubon520.0%3.22.62.24.45.867.3%51.6
16Gambit GamingSupportEdward875.0%5.02.62.59.81.164.7%51.3
17CJ Entus FrostJungleCloudTemplar1464.3%4.02.13.511.84.068.7%51.1
18CJ Entus BlazeBotCpt Jack1384.6%5.54.92.27.47.461.5%51.1
19CJ Entus BlazeJungleHelios1384.6%5.42.92.39.53.262.3%51.0
20Evil Geniuses.EUMidTopFroggen425.0%2.22.52.53.08.371.0%50.7
21FnaticTopsOAZ520.0%2.54.43.85.26.063.2%50.5
22Gambit GamingBotGenja875.0%4.73.02.16.97.451.6%49.6
23SK Telecom T1 STopReapered757.1%2.74.64.47.45.953.5%49.5
24Kiwoom DRXTopSmeb425.0%3.73.32.56.05.662.7%49.5
25SK GamingJunglehyrqBot520.0%3.42.42.04.44.564.2%49.3
26CJ Entus FrostBotWoong1464.3%4.35.73.17.66.665.8%49.1
27Anexis eSportsTopXaxus650.0%3.03.53.57.25.259.3%49.1
28MilleniumMidTabzz728.6%2.75.64.15.66.773.6%49.0
29FnaticMidxPeke520.0%2.54.44.46.87.073.7%48.5
30Kiwoom DRXSupportLasha425.0%2.51.54.39.30.772.9%48.0
31Anexis eSportsJungleOverpow650.0%3.13.74.710.73.279.6%47.7