DPM.LOL
VCS Spring 2020

VCS Spring 2020

Jan 31 – Apr 18, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GAM EsportsMidDia13778.4%67
2GAM EsportsJungleLevi3778.4%62
3GAM EsportsSupportPalette3778.4%60
4GAM EsportsTopKiaya2777.8%58
5GAM EsportsTopZeros1080.0%56
6Team SecretMidArtifact3458.8%54
7CERBERUS EsportsSupportRonOP3450.0%54
8Team FlashTopYoshino3661.1%54
9Team SecretSupportVenus3655.6%53
10CERBERUS EsportsMidYado3450.0%53

Champions

Picks
Miss Fortune
55%36W-30L66
Aphelios
65%41W-22L63
Braum
60%35W-23L58
Thresh
58%33W-24L57
Sett
61%33W-21L54
Bans
Elise
51% (42)49% (40)
Sett
31% (25)69% (55)
Aphelios
37% (24)63% (41)
Syndra
48% (29)52% (32)
Lucian
50% (29)50% (29)

Participants