DPM.LOL
Circuito Tormenta 2020

Circuito Tormenta 2020

Mar 7 – Dec 5, 2020

Playoffs

Top Players

#Player
1Astralis SBJungleCRoNiiK1080.0%62
2Movistar Riders AcademyTopMarky1070.0%59
3Astralis SBTopMyrwn1080.0%57
4Dead Rabbits ClubJungleInfinity333.3%57
5Kawaii KiwisJungleIndr4540.0%57
6Movistar Riders AcademyJungleWidowMaker1070.0%54
7Astralis SBSupportBolyy11080.0%54
8Astralis SBMidZherathor1080.0%51
9Movistar Riders AcademySupportMake1070.0%49
10Astralis SBBotBlink5100.0%49

Champions

Picks
Ashe
80%8W-2L10
Leona
40%4W-6L10
Ezreal
44%4W-5L9
Nidalee
57%4W-3L7
Pantheon
57%4W-3L7

Participants