DPM.LOL
VCS Summer Promotion 2020

VCS Summer Promotion 2020

May 1 – May 3, 2020

Statistics

#Player
1OverPower EsportsTopKemKen683.3%4.93.82.37.58.163.0%58.8
2OverPower EsportsJunglePenguin875.0%6.04.12.410.36.276.2%58.5
3OverPower EsportsBotVit875.0%7.55.31.67.09.964.9%58.1
4Burst The Sky EsportsMidGloryy1258.3%5.24.82.26.48.569.9%55.5
5Burst The Sky EsportsTopyT560.0%2.72.63.05.68.052.6%54.6
6OverPower EsportsSupportZin875.0%5.20.92.512.10.868.9%54.5
7Burst The Sky EsportsBotShine1258.3%4.14.72.55.69.763.7%53.8
8OverPower EsportsMidPHT875.0%3.94.53.48.67.369.5%53.8
9FTV EsportsTopZica1250.0%2.92.83.05.87.562.4%52.6
10FTV EsportsBotAomine1250.0%4.13.82.25.28.664.8%51.8
11Burst The Sky EsportsJungleDraktharr1050.0%3.93.22.46.15.166.0%51.3
12Burst The Sky EsportsJungleEagle2100%3.65.04.511.05.361.5%50.2
13OverPower EsportsTopSimon250.0%2.45.05.07.05.755.8%50.2
14FTV EsportsMidFroggy757.1%3.03.33.16.37.563.8%49.8
15FTV EsportsJungleKuroko11250.0%2.73.53.66.36.070.9%49.6
16Burst The Sky EsportsSupportElio1258.3%3.61.02.99.61.165.8%49.0
17QTV GamingMidGenza60.0%1.84.33.31.78.962.1%49.0
18Burst The Sky EsportsTopTaurus757.1%2.21.73.45.97.046.1%48.8
19FTV EsportsMidVictory540.0%1.82.83.84.27.558.3%46.8
20FTV EsportsSupportAkeno1250.0%2.20.64.18.31.064.2%46.5
21QTV GamingTopCHP50.0%1.10.84.44.07.250.0%46.0
22QTV GamingSupportHype40.0%2.80.82.87.00.968.9%45.1
23QTV GamingBotJisoo60.0%1.61.83.53.88.458.6%44.4
24QTV GamingJungleCiel60.0%1.62.34.24.25.167.2%43.2
25QTV GamingTopHoangTuGT10.0%0.30.03.01.07.210.0%42.1
26QTV GamingSupportTQK20.0%0.50.04.02.01.130.8%33.3