

VCS Summer Promotion 2020
May 1 – May 3, 2020
4Teams
VietnamCountry
Statistics
| # | Player |
|---|
| # | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 6 | 83.3% | 4.9 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 63.0% | 58.8 |
| 2 | ![]() | 8 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 10.3 | 6.2 | 76.2% | 58.5 |
| 3 | ![]() | 8 | 75.0% | 7.5 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 9.9 | 64.9% | 58.1 |
| 4 | ![]() | 12 | 58.3% | 5.2 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 69.9% | 55.5 |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 60.0% | 2.7 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 52.6% | 54.6 |
| 6 | ![]() | 8 | 75.0% | 5.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 12.1 | 0.8 | 68.9% | 54.5 |
| 7 | ![]() | 12 | 58.3% | 4.1 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 9.7 | 63.7% | 53.8 |
| 8 | ![]() | 8 | 75.0% | 3.9 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 7.3 | 69.5% | 53.8 |
| 9 | ![]() | 12 | 50.0% | 2.9 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 62.4% | 52.6 |
| 10 | ![]() | 12 | 50.0% | 4.1 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 8.6 | 64.8% | 51.8 |
| 11 | ![]() | 10 | 50.0% | 3.9 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 66.0% | 51.3 |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 100% | 3.6 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 5.3 | 61.5% | 50.2 |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 50.0% | 2.4 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 55.8% | 50.2 |
| 14 | ![]() | 7 | 57.1% | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 63.8% | 49.8 |
| 15 | ![]() | 12 | 50.0% | 2.7 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 70.9% | 49.6 |
| 16 | ![]() | 12 | 58.3% | 3.6 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 65.8% | 49.0 |
| 17 | ![]() | 6 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 8.9 | 62.1% | 49.0 |
| 18 | ![]() | 7 | 57.1% | 2.2 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 7.0 | 46.1% | 48.8 |
| 19 | ![]() | 5 | 40.0% | 1.8 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 58.3% | 46.8 |
| 20 | ![]() | 12 | 50.0% | 2.2 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 64.2% | 46.5 |
| 21 | ![]() | 5 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 50.0% | 46.0 |
| 22 | ![]() | 4 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 68.9% | 45.1 |
| 23 | ![]() | 6 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 58.6% | 44.4 |
| 24 | ![]() | 6 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 67.2% | 43.2 |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 10.0% | 42.1 |
| 26 | ![]() | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 30.8% | 33.3 |






