DPM.LOL
UPL Summer 2020

UPL Summer 2020

May 12 – Jul 28, 2020

Statistics

#Player
1100 Thieves NextSupportPoome1100%12.02.01.010.01.2
+585
60.0%-71.8
2RadianceSupportCao875.0%9.11.41.814.60.5-74.0%-65.4
3DarkZero DragonsteelTopNiles1384.6%3.53.73.58.77.7-62.6%-61.1
4100 Thieves NextTopTenacity1586.7%3.44.53.05.68.9-43.9%-60.6
5100 Thieves NextSupportAuto1485.7%5.52.52.612.12.4-63.3%-59.7
6100 Thieves NextJungleKenvi1586.7%4.25.43.59.56.4-65.1%-57.5
7No OrgSupportwinter1566.7%3.50.94.113.31.0-63.2%-56.9
8DarkZero DragonsteelJungleAmazo1384.6%8.05.21.88.95.8-71.6%-56.7
9DarkZero DragonsteelSupportShady1384.6%5.21.82.511.41.3-66.5%-56.3
10No OrgJungleMikeYeung1566.7%4.96.13.310.15.5-71.8%-56.0
11100 Thieves NextMidCopy1586.7%5.06.02.66.97.5-56.4%-55.4
12No OrgTopRodov1566.7%4.03.52.87.77.0-49.9%-55.2
13FrostFireSupportDean850.0%3.20.54.112.61.4-64.4%-54.5
14Team Fish TacoTopMateusz10.0%4.35.03.08.06.8-68.4%-54.4
15MiracleSupportMist1752.9%2.91.24.010.41.0-72.5%-54.3
16RadianceSupportTrevor560.0%2.61.84.610.00.8-58.4%-54.2
17No OrgMid5fire1566.7%3.75.23.58.07.1-58.8%-53.9
18Charlotte PhoenixSupportDaption1338.5%2.71.95.212.31.3-71.7%-53.6
19SupernovaMidAPA1275.0%4.53.72.67.98.2-61.2%-53.4
20MiracleBotNeo1060.0%4.37.63.15.89.2-75.7%-53.3
21SupernovaTopPCL1275.0%2.95.03.85.96.8-57.7%-53.1
22Simplicity EsportsMidSudzzi1546.7%4.05.13.07.18.1-62.1%-52.7
23World Class EmpyreansSupportSpecial Kay1361.5%2.90.94.913.50.9-65.5%-52.7
24RadianceMidYoung1369.2%4.23.92.98.17.8-56.9%-52.3
25Life SupportSupportPockus1338.5%4.01.13.011.11.1-65.3%-52.2
26DarkZero DragonsteelBotValue1384.6%7.75.51.88.18.3-68.5%-51.7
27Simplicity EsportsSupportLutano1546.7%3.21.73.810.31.0-61.4%-51.3
28RadianceTopEngo1369.2%3.03.73.26.16.8-46.4%-51.2
29FrostFireTopQuas1040.0%2.32.93.44.97.9-42.6%-51.2
30RadianceJungleAvi1369.2%3.84.43.28.05.2-58.8%-51.0
31MiracleJungleHyami1752.9%3.82.72.98.35.5-68.9%-50.6