DPM.LOL
OCS 2020

OCS 2020

May 21 – Aug 20, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Dire CubsMidWayy1593.3%68
2Dire CubsSupportCupcake1291.7%68
3Pentanet.GG RiseMidLooch1241.7%64
4UTS EsportsBotChayon560.0%61
5QUT TigersJungleGooby1650.0%61
6Dire CubsBotKalroc1593.3%59
7Mammoth AcademyTopMaximize1566.7%59
8Chiefs AcademySupportShinki333.3%56
9Legacy GenesisSupportNausicaa1241.7%56
10Pentanet.GG RiseSupportCrayzee1346.2%56

Champions

Picks
Ezreal
42%14W-19L33
Karma
53%16W-14L30
Nautilus
56%13W-10L23
Ornn
59%13W-9L22
Aphelios
59%13W-9L22
Bans
Zoe
55% (18)45% (15)
Sett
42% (13)58% (18)
Varus
8% (2)92% (22)
Karma
70% (16)30% (7)
Ornn
55% (12)45% (10)

Participants