DPM.LOL
Mid-Season Showdown 2020

Mid-Season Showdown 2020

May 27 – May 30, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1PSG TalonTopHanabi1080.0%60
2PSG TalonJungleRiver1080.0%60
3PSG TalonSupportKaiwing1080.0%59
4PSG TalonMidCandy1080.0%59
5Machi EsportsMidMission1050.0%55
6Machi EsportsSupportKoala1050.0%54
7GAM EsportsMidDia1425.0%53
8Team FlashSupportPalette1442.9%51
9Team FlashMidKati862.5%51
10Machi EsportsJungleGemini1050.0%51

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
69%9W-4L13
Aphelios
46%6W-7L13
Graves
75%9W-3L12
Renekton
67%6W-3L9
Nidalee
63%5W-3L8
Bans
Varus
45% (5)55% (6)
Syndra
60% (6)40% (4)
Kalista
67% (6)33% (3)
Sett
67% (6)33% (3)
Ornn
50% (4)50% (4)

Participants