DPM.LOL
Belgian League Summer 2020

Belgian League Summer 2020

Jun 1 – Aug 10, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Sector OneMidNight1681.3%66
2KV Mechelen EsportsSupportKINGPIN850.0%59
3Aethra EsportsTopTuomarí1266.7%58
4KV Mechelen EsportsJungleFlawed1855.6%57
5Sector OneTopPhoenix1681.3%57
6Aethra EsportsMidMikkel1457.1%57
7Sector OneJungledibu1681.3%56
8KV Mechelen EsportsSupportVanhoof1060.0%55
9Sector OneSupportSaviour1681.3%54
10KV Mechelen EsportsMidSumi1855.6%54

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
60%9W-6L15
Karma
79%11W-3L14
Volibear
54%7W-6L13
Aphelios
58%7W-5L12
Lee Sin
58%7W-5L12
Bans
Ezreal
33% (7)67% (14)
Syndra
40% (8)60% (12)
Varus
32% (6)68% (13)
Bard
65% (11)35% (6)
Zoe
36% (5)64% (9)

Participants