DPM.LOL
LPL Spring 2013

LPL Spring 2013

Mar 16 – Jun 23, 2013

Statistics

#Player
1Oh My GodTopGogoing3574.3%5.83.82.07.86.964.5%65.9
2Oh My GodMidCool3574.3%5.46.22.36.48.370.0%64.3
3Invictus GamingTopPDD3372.7%4.74.72.46.57.057.8%64.3
4Royal ClubBotMidUzi2853.6%5.06.62.76.78.869.4%62.7
5Positive EnergyMidJoJo3455.9%3.85.73.16.08.770.1%62.6
6Team WEMidMisaya3464.7%4.95.22.88.57.373.6%62.2
7Team WEBotwx3464.7%6.25.62.06.68.365.6%61.9
8Team WEJungleClearlove3464.7%5.63.12.410.73.873.8%61.6
9Team WETopCaoMei3464.7%4.73.62.68.45.164.9%60.9
10Oh My GodBotsan3574.3%5.64.82.17.18.065.9%60.8
11Oh My GodSupportJungleLoveLing3574.3%5.01.12.612.21.173.5%60.6
12Royal ClubMidBotWh1t3zZ2853.6%3.95.93.47.57.369.8%60.6
13Invictus GamingBotMidKid3372.7%6.05.52.17.17.465.0%59.9
14Invictus GamingMidBotZz1tai3372.7%3.95.43.37.27.365.7%59.8
15Positive EnergyTopAluka3455.9%3.33.13.37.75.864.6%59.7
16Team WESupportfzzf3464.7%6.81.11.811.21.166.0%59.7
17Oh My GodJungleSupportpomelo3574.3%4.52.12.911.12.673.5%59.5
18Invictus GamingJungleillusion3372.7%5.12.52.49.73.563.1%59.4
19Royal ClubTopGodLike2853.6%4.03.13.08.75.361.9%59.3
20Royal ClubSupportAtu850.0%3.41.64.312.80.668.0%59.3
21Positive EnergySupportSicca3455.9%4.00.82.910.90.670.4%59.2
22Positive EnergyBotNaMei3455.9%4.14.52.65.98.262.5%59.1
23Invictus GamingSupportXiaoXiao3372.7%4.01.33.110.90.663.5%58.4
24Royal ClubSupportRui2055.0%2.90.64.211.60.566.5%58.0
25Royal ClubJungleLucky2853.6%4.32.63.110.73.369.6%57.9
26Wings of AuroraMidSupportBotmortred2825.0%3.32.72.76.45.568.6%57.0
27Positive EnergyJungleJing2958.6%3.02.63.68.33.264.0%54.8
28Team LivemoreTopYao2828.6%1.92.14.46.15.961.7%54.3
29Wings of AuroraSupportMidHaoKai2825.0%1.81.55.07.72.469.9%53.7
30Team LivemoreMidSnowy2828.6%1.93.64.85.37.266.0%53.4
31Wings of AuroraTopPgggggg1330.8%2.22.33.55.25.456.1%53.1