DPM.LOL
Liga de Honor Entel Closing 2020

Liga de Honor Entel Closing 2020

Jun 1 – Aug 24, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Azules Esports AcademyMidGodv2560.0%61
2LDM EsportsMidTakeover955.6%61
3Azules Esports AcademyTopManolíto475.0%61
4Azules Esports AcademyJunglewoofi1070.0%59
5Cruzados EsportsSupportNottingham2466.7%59
6Santiago Wanderers eSportsJungleOminick1050.0%59
7Cruzados EsportsMidKirito2665.4%58
8Cruzados EsportsTopSkeeto2665.4%58
9Rebirth eSportsTopLukasNegro2080.0%57
10Rebirth eSportsMidZaphyr2176.2%56

Champions

Picks
Thresh
59%32W-22L54
Nautilus
41%19W-27L46
Ezreal
57%24W-18L42
Graves
55%22W-18L40
Sett
46%16W-19L35
Bans
Varus
15% (9)85% (52)
Sett
50% (27)50% (27)
Syndra
45% (23)55% (28)
Kalista
79% (38)21% (10)
Volibear
35% (16)65% (30)

Participants