DPM.LOL
Dutch League Summer 2020

Dutch League Summer 2020

Jun 2 – Aug 11, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1LowLandLionsJungleHadess1872.2%61
2LowLandLionsSupportQuicktimer1776.5%59
3Team THRLLTopKubu1560.0%58
4PSV EsportsMidFuruy1662.5%57
5Team THRLLSupportAtrocez1560.0%57
6Team THRLLMidKruimel1457.1%56
7PSV EsportsSupportAnthrax1662.5%55
8Team THRLLBotMytheos875.0%55
9PSV EsportsJungleAlby1560.0%54
10LowLandLionsMidRaqo1872.2%53

Champions

Picks
Ezreal
65%13W-7L20
Aphelios
50%9W-9L18
Ornn
56%9W-7L16
Lee Sin
73%11W-4L15
Orianna
71%10W-4L14
Bans
Thresh
50% (11)50% (11)
Syndra
14% (3)86% (19)
Graves
61% (11)39% (7)
Volibear
56% (10)44% (8)
Yuumi
56% (9)44% (7)

Participants