DPM.LOL
FCS Season 4

FCS Season 4

Jun 3 – Jul 16, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1XT EsportsJungleNove366.7%60
2DarkZero DragonsteelSupportShady1190.9%59
3Wildcard GamingJungleShorterACE1080.0%57
4Wildcard GamingSupportJoey1080.0%57
5DarkZero DragonsteelJungleAmazo1190.9%56
6FrostFireSupportDean1258.3%56
7Polar AceSupportMenace1172.7%56
8RadianceSupportCao1070.0%56
9FrostFireTopQuas1258.3%55
10XT EsportsMidYunbee1369.2%55

Champions

Picks
Ezreal
59%24W-17L41
Ornn
49%16W-17L33
Graves
59%19W-13L32
Aphelios
43%12W-16L28
Syndra
65%17W-9L26

Participants