DPM.LOL
TCL Summer 2020

TCL Summer 2020

Jun 6 – Sep 5, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Papara SuperMassiveJungleKaKAO2673.1%62
2İstanbul WildcatsSupportPbd2378.3%60
3İstanbul WildcatsMidSerin2378.3%59
4İstanbul WildcatsBotKaori2378.3%59
5Papara SuperMassiveSupportSnowFlower2673.1%59
6Papara SuperMassiveMidBolulu2673.1%58
7Fenerbahçe EsportsMidBlue1747.1%58
8GalakticosJungleStefan2166.7%56
9Galatasaray EsportsSupportZergsting862.5%56
10GalakticosMidxKenzuke2166.7%55

Champions

Picks
Ezreal
47%29W-33L62
Azir
41%19W-27L46
Aphelios
61%27W-17L44
Ornn
59%24W-17L41
Orianna
49%20W-21L41
Bans
Volibear
38% (22)62% (36)
Trundle
61% (34)39% (22)
Sett
55% (27)45% (22)
Ornn
49% (23)51% (24)
Syndra
28% (13)72% (33)

Participants