DPM.LOL
Superliga Closing 2020

Superliga Closing 2020

Jun 10 – Aug 26, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Team AzeSupportMadblade1888.9%70
2Estral EsportsMidZelt1984.2%62
3Team AzeJungleMataz1888.9%61
4Team AzeMid1an1888.9%60
5Team AzeTopAkunma1888.9%60
6Estral EsportsTopAquasonic1984.2%57
7Estral EsportsSupportNerzhuL1687.5%57
8Estral EsportsJungleLiquidDiego1984.2%56
9Team AzeBotVirusFx1888.9%56
10Zwan Gaming MexicoSupportBucket850.0%55

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
59%16W-11L27
Ezreal
41%11W-16L27
Ornn
61%14W-9L23
Thresh
64%14W-8L22
Aphelios
40%8W-12L20
Bans
Syndra
33% (14)67% (28)
Volibear
31% (11)69% (24)
Sett
24% (7)76% (22)
Wukong
69% (20)31% (9)
Varus
38% (9)63% (15)

Participants