

EMEA Masters Summer 2020
Aug 17 – Sep 20, 2020
28Teams
$177,630Prize
EuropeRegion
Avg gold lead @15+2,392AGO ROGUE
Unique champs49GamerLegion
Avg game time26:45EGN Esports
First blood100%Misfits Premier


Unique champs49GamerLegion
Avg game time26:45EGN Esports
First blood100%Misfits Premier

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGO ROGUE | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | +2392 | 18.5 | 57.1% | 29:21 | 33 | 59.9 |
| 2 | LDLC OL | 20 | 15 | 5 | 75.0% | +2359 | 17.5 | 60.0% | 30:48 | 40 | 56.7 |
| 3 | MOUZ NXT | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +1427 | 17.3 | 63.6% | 28:47 | 25 | 55.7 |
| 4 | Misfits Premier | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | +2029 | 16.5 | 100% | 35:42 | 29 | 55.4 |
| 5 | Giants | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | +893 | 13.2 | 44.4% | 32:46 | 25 | 53.9 |
| 6 | Sector One | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +1363 | 15.9 | 55.6% | 30:28 | 29 | 52.6 |
| 7 | GamerLegion | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63.0% | +119 | 15.0 | 48.1% | 30:52 | 49 | 51.8 |
| 8 | K1CK | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +613 | 12.9 | 44.4% | 31:13 | 20 | 51.5 |
| 9 | CR4ZY | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | -91 | 13.7 | 57.1% | 27:51 | 19 | 51.4 |
| 10 | PDW | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | -2 | 14.3 | 66.7% | 32:16 | 44 | 51.2 |
| 11 | Riddle Esports | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +12 | 13.7 | 44.4% | 31:44 | 28 | 51.0 |
| 12 | Samsung Morning Stars | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -829 | 12.0 | 33.3% | 34:41 | 23 | 51.0 |
| 13 | Galions | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +238 | 15.2 | 22.2% | 29:01 | 24 | 50.4 |
| 14 | Fnatic TQ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | -9 | 14.5 | 83.3% | 28:04 | 22 | 50.1 |
| 15 | G2 Arctic | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | -468 | 14.8 | 40.0% | 32:20 | 29 | 49.3 |
| 16 | Movistar KOI | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | -699 | 15.6 | 71.4% | 32:46 | 21 | 49.0 |
| 17 | SINNERS Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +444 | 17.7 | 50.0% | 36:16 | 22 | 48.8 |
| 18 | Racoon | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | -1263 | 16.9 | 62.5% | 30:48 | 26 | 48.5 |
| 19 | SAMCLAN Esports Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +615 | 14.3 | 50.0% | 33:34 | 24 | 47.5 |
| 20 | eSuba | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +408 | 15.2 | 16.7% | 30:15 | 23 | 46.7 |
| 21 | Intrepid Fox Gaming | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | -657 | 14.9 | 31.3% | 29:32 | 37 | 45.0 |
| 22 | Iron Wolves | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1591 | 15.8 | 33.3% | 32:09 | 23 | 45.0 |
| 23 | FC Schalke 04 Evolution | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -1907 | 7.8 | 50.0% | 31:17 | 20 | 42.7 |
| 24 | WLGaming Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -3488 | 13.5 | 0.0% | 32:57 | 25 | 41.2 |
| 25 | Five Kings | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -2282 | 14.2 | 50.0% | 32:37 | 21 | 40.9 |
| 26 | ŠAIM SE SuppUp | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -2143 | 7.7 | 16.7% | 28:57 | 24 | 37.9 |
| 27 | LowLandLions | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -4718 | 8.8 | 50.0% | 27:32 | 24 | 34.8 |
| 28 | EGN Esports | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -3335 | 6.7 | 66.7% | 26:45 | 21 | 34.6 |
























