DPM.LOL
Arabian League 2020

Arabian League 2020

Oct 1 – Dec 19, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1EGZ EsportsMidAjwad1080.0%64
2Divine VendettaMidGaaloul1973.7%63
3Fox GamingJungleMiraiX1894.4%63
4EGZ EsportsSupportMishal1580.0%62
5Nigma GalaxyJungleAlimo1850.0%62
6OverMindsSupportAlphen1566.7%61
7Fox GamingTopSenyu1894.4%61
8Anubis GamingMidsan11080.0%61
9OverMindsMidHespo1566.7%60
10EGZ EsportsJungleMonkey7501580.0%60

Champions

Picks
Ashe
29%12W-29L41
Leona
63%19W-11L30
Graves
40%12W-18L30
Lillia
66%19W-10L29
Volibear
48%14W-15L29
Bans
Hecarim
34% (14)66% (27)
Samira
33% (13)68% (27)
Irelia
49% (18)51% (19)
Lucian
37% (13)63% (22)
Shen
50% (17)50% (17)

Participants