DPM.LOL
Oceanic League Split 1 2015

Oceanic League Split 1 2015

Feb 5 – Apr 9, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1Chiefs Esports ClubBotRaydere1994.7%10.77.21.37.08.668.4%57.8
2Chiefs Esports ClubMidSwiffer1994.7%6.35.82.17.58.364.3%56.0
3Chiefs Esports ClubJungleSpookz1994.7%8.54.01.710.43.069.6%55.2
4Chiefs Esports ClubSupportRosey1994.7%11.40.81.213.00.666.8%54.2
5Legacy EsportsTopCardrid1060.0%3.93.02.36.07.150.6%54.2
6Avant GamingTopMidPorky837.5%3.43.83.58.36.667.1%53.9
7Rich GangSupportBotdestiny728.6%4.42.13.613.41.976.2%53.7
8Chiefs Esports ClubTopSwip3rR1994.7%4.82.92.48.85.956.9%53.4
9Dire WolvesTopRichard1963.2%3.04.84.27.66.861.8%52.8
10Dire WolvesBotk1ng2065.0%4.26.73.58.09.269.5%52.6
11Avant GamingMidKenste1040.0%3.45.13.67.27.466.1%51.6
12Avant GamingSupportJunnie1233.3%3.51.53.912.31.077.5%51.5
13Legacy EsportsSupportEGym1855.6%3.11.34.111.40.771.0%51.3
14Dire WolvesSupportChuffeR2065.0%4.21.93.512.60.668.1%50.7
15Legacy EsportsBotTally1855.6%4.64.92.56.58.063.6%50.7
16Rich GangTopRich Homie Dre728.6%2.34.35.78.67.064.7%50.6
17Dire WolvesJungleTopyoyo2100%3.75.05.515.54.867.2%50.6
18Legacy EsportsMidChuz1855.6%3.86.33.15.77.066.4%50.4
19Team ImmunityTopJKSmithy850.0%2.53.54.06.66.747.6%50.2
20Dire WolvesMidCurtis2065.0%4.05.13.37.86.961.0%49.9
21Team ImmunityMidCheese1741.2%3.26.53.96.27.170.3%49.8
22Sudden FearTopChrisMisTrees1323.1%2.11.53.66.06.856.3%49.4
23Team ImmunitySupporttgun1741.2%3.20.73.911.90.670.3%48.8
24Legacy EsportsTopMinkywhale850.0%2.63.34.48.16.162.3%48.8
25TEAM4NOTSupportZaldo1225.0%2.51.04.610.50.573.8%48.4
26Avant GamingTopBadgamelol520.0%1.93.04.86.26.851.7%48.4
27Rich GangBotdayshifted633.3%3.86.23.77.77.163.8%48.3
28TEAM4NOTTopCarlos Is God1030.0%2.34.14.25.45.959.4%48.1
29TEAM4NOTTopKulo20.0%2.12.53.55.05.355.6%48.0
30Team ImmunityBotUberBro1643.8%3.66.33.46.07.468.6%47.6
31Sudden FearBotMforMoon922.2%2.64.63.75.08.068.3%47.4