DPM.LOL
Belgian League Spring 2021

Belgian League Spring 2021

Jan 11 – Mar 22, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1KV Mechelen EsportsJungleUrban1888.9%64
2KV Mechelen EsportsSupportStookbeer1888.9%64
3KV Mechelen EsportsMidMikkel1888.9%60
4Sector OneMidNight2360.9%57
5Ion SquadMidMarrow Ooze1855.6%56
6Sector OneTopZhergoth2360.9%56
7Ion SquadSupportwewillfailer1855.6%55
8Sector OneSupportKINGPIN650.0%55
9Sector OneJungleAesthetic2360.9%54
10KV Mechelen EsportsTopRobba1888.9%54

Champions

Picks
Lillia
64%14W-8L22
Kai'Sa
41%9W-13L22
Gnar
53%9W-8L17
Thresh
38%6W-10L16
Alistar
71%10W-4L14
Bans
Seraphine
59% (20)41% (14)
Camille
79% (22)21% (6)
Galio
35% (7)65% (13)
Pantheon
16% (3)84% (16)
Hecarim
88% (15)12% (2)

Participants