DPM.LOL
Intel Extreme Masters IEM Season 9 World Championship 2015

Intel Extreme Masters IEM Season 9 World Championship 2015

Mar 13 – Mar 15, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1TSMMidBjergsen887.5%8.47.31.87.48.871.3%56.7
2TSMSupportLustboy887.5%5.50.82.814.40.673.8%54.7
3Hanwha Life EsportsTopSmeb560.0%3.85.43.47.66.870.7%54.4
4TSMTopDyrus887.5%4.42.03.011.16.564.0%54.2
5CJ EntusTopShy333.3%4.31.72.38.37.578.9%54.2
6TSMBotWildTurtle887.5%10.06.51.58.59.173.2%53.7
7TSMJungleSantorin887.5%10.84.01.512.13.478.7%53.4
8Gambit GamingTopCabochard20.0%3.52.52.04.57.473.7%51.5
9Team WESupportYuZhe944.4%3.70.33.010.80.680.0%50.9
10Team WETopAluka944.4%2.92.83.16.36.665.6%50.5
11Hanwha Life EsportsSupportGorillA560.0%4.90.42.411.40.564.1%50.4
12Flash WolvesSupportSwordArt650.0%4.90.72.310.70.489.5%50.3
13SK GamingTopfredy122333.3%2.23.03.03.77.258.8%50.2
14SK GamingBotFORG1VEN333.3%4.35.02.03.710.176.5%49.7
15Hanwha Life EsportsMidKuro560.0%4.17.02.84.47.862.0%49.2
16Cloud9SupportLemonNation20.0%2.21.05.511.00.770.6%47.7
17SK GamingSupportnRated333.3%2.50.03.79.00.679.4%47.3
18CJ EntusSupportMadLife333.3%2.50.74.09.30.578.9%47.0
19Team WEMidxiye944.4%2.74.93.64.67.568.0%46.1
20Cloud9JungleMeteos20.0%4.76.53.07.53.982.4%46.1
21Flash WolvesTopSteak650.0%2.21.04.38.55.775.0%45.3
22CJ EntusMidCoco333.3%3.33.02.03.78.752.6%44.8
23Flash WolvesMidMaple650.0%3.23.72.74.87.067.1%44.4
24Cloud9BotSneaky20.0%3.05.54.58.08.179.4%43.9
25Hanwha Life EsportsJungleHojin560.0%3.92.22.67.83.254.3%43.4
26Team WEBotMystic944.4%2.64.23.75.38.568.8%43.2
27Hanwha Life EsportsBotPraY560.0%4.13.42.46.47.953.3%43.1
28SK GamingMidFox333.3%2.63.03.35.76.476.5%43.1
29Flash WolvesJungleKarsa650.0%3.02.83.57.83.384.2%42.7
30Team WEJungleSpirit944.4%2.81.73.78.63.573.6%42.3
31Flash WolvesBotNL650.0%2.84.53.55.28.576.3%42.3