DPM.LOL
VCS Spring 2021

VCS Spring 2021

Jan 22 – Apr 18, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GAM EsportsJungleLevi3982.1%66
2GAM EsportsTopKiaya3982.1%61
3GAM EsportsSupportBie3982.1%61
4GAM EsportsMidKati3982.1%58
5Saigon BuffaloSupportTaki4459.1%58
6Saigon BuffaloJungleBeanJ4459.1%57
7Saigon BuffaloTopHasmed4459.1%57
8Team SecretSupportCBL4450.0%54
9Saigon BuffaloMidHenli742.9%54
10Burst The Sky EsportsMidGloryy3834.2%53

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
57%62W-46L108
Gnar
53%39W-35L74
Udyr
46%31W-37L68
Galio
55%32W-26L58
Gragas
51%29W-28L57
Bans
Rell
40% (39)60% (58)
Seraphine
47% (42)53% (48)
Thresh
52% (43)48% (40)
Lillia
59% (45)41% (31)
Camille
63% (44)37% (26)

Participants