DPM.LOL
Liga Portuguesa Spring 2021

Liga Portuguesa Spring 2021

Jan 25 – Mar 21, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1White DragonsJungleLeChase2095.0%68
2White DragonsSupportSlayer2095.0%64
3White DragonsMidXaky1693.8%63
4White DragonsMidHeroic4100.0%58
5White DragonsBotAlternative2095.0%57
6GTZ EsportsSupportBeat1361.5%57
7GTZ EsportsJungleJony1457.1%57
8White DragonsTopAziado2095.0%56
9Boavista FCJunglebicas450.0%55
10For The Win EsportsJungleOwn3r2254.5%55

Champions

Picks
Xayah
48%14W-15L29
Kai'Sa
46%13W-15L28
Gragas
42%11W-15L26
Alistar
63%15W-9L24
Thresh
56%13W-10L23
Bans
Seraphine
24% (11)76% (35)
Udyr
41% (13)59% (19)
Camille
59% (19)41% (13)
Olaf
38% (11)62% (18)
Thresh
59% (13)41% (9)

Participants