DPM.LOL
EU LCS Summer Promotion 2013

EU LCS Summer Promotion 2013

May 3 – May 6, 2013

Statistics

#Player
1Sinners Never SleepTopZorozero683.3%6.02.82.311.26.177.1%62.0
2Copenhagen WolvesMidBjergsen475.0%5.86.02.37.08.576.5%60.4
3Copenhagen WolvesTopGodbro475.0%6.43.32.09.56.075.0%60.1
4Sinners Never SleepBotTabzz683.3%13.26.21.07.07.772.5%59.9
5Copenhagen WolvesJungleSvenskeren475.0%8.22.51.59.84.372.1%58.3
6Sinners Never SleepMidNukeduck683.3%6.06.02.38.06.877.1%58.1
7Giants GamingTopSamux540.0%4.84.02.47.46.267.1%57.9
8Sinners Never SleepSupportwewillfailer683.3%5.81.52.312.00.974.3%57.2
9Sinners Never SleepJungleNoonia683.3%5.51.72.311.24.270.6%57.0
10Samurai in JeansTopYoungBuck650.0%3.63.02.76.76.169.0%56.7
11WizardsTopjer0m333.3%3.23.02.03.37.365.5%56.5
12Samurai in JeansBotFreeze650.0%6.02.21.35.88.657.1%56.4
13TCM GamingTopZoller333.3%3.23.03.06.76.576.3%56.4
14MeetYourMakersJungleMokatte862.5%5.31.82.511.43.570.0%56.1
15MOUZ NXTTopKikis333.3%3.53.34.010.76.071.2%56.1
16MeetYourMakersMidCzaru862.5%3.05.64.88.58.075.3%55.8
17Copenhagen WolvesBotTheTess475.0%7.53.81.57.57.766.2%55.8
18Samurai in JeansMidextinkt650.0%2.96.34.05.37.783.3%55.7
19DragonBornsTopYamatoCannon540.0%4.05.02.44.66.858.5%55.3
20ALTERNATE aTTaXTopKerp862.5%2.93.53.15.56.364.9%55.0
21MeetYourMakersTopKubon862.5%3.54.13.16.95.358.7%54.2
22MOUZ NXTJungleDexter333.3%5.61.02.312.03.466.1%54.2
23against All authorityTopfredy12230.0%1.52.04.04.07.278.3%54.1
24ALTERNATE aTTaXBotCreaton862.5%4.15.02.34.38.066.7%53.8
25ALTERNATE aTTaXMidForellenLord862.5%2.83.03.56.87.870.3%53.8
26Giants GamingJungleMorden540.0%5.12.82.49.43.171.8%53.8
27MOUZ NXTSupportAoD333.3%4.51.03.715.30.783.1%53.5
28TCM GamingSupportMigxa333.3%2.80.74.010.30.386.8%52.9
29MeetYourMakersBotMakler862.5%4.34.93.08.07.068.7%52.7
30WizardsJungleCarbono333.3%2.82.73.05.75.286.2%52.6
31Samurai in JeansJungleKottenx650.0%3.22.23.27.84.171.4%52.3