DPM.LOL
Liga Nexo Split 1 2021

Liga Nexo Split 1 2021

Mar 17 – Jul 6, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Astralis SBTopMyrwn2479.2%57
2Astralis SBJungleCRoNiiK2479.2%57
3Movistar Riders AcademyTopHunter2161.9%55
4Movistar Riders AcademySupportMake2161.9%54
5Kawaii KiwisJungleIndr41963.2%53
6Abyssal Esport ClubJunglevodomera944.4%53
7Kawaii KiwisSupportAlvaro1963.2%53
8Dead Rabbits ClubSupportTrortro1346.2%53
9Astralis SBSupportBolyy12479.2%53
10Kawaii KiwisTopUthred1963.2%53

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
63%17W-10L27
Nautilus
58%14W-10L24
Volibear
33%8W-16L24
Tristana
48%11W-12L23
Orianna
39%9W-14L23

Participants