DPM.LOL
LPL Summer Promotion 2015

LPL Summer Promotion 2015

Apr 14 – Apr 19, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1Masters 3JungleCondi5100%30.02.40.49.63.472.3%66.8
2Masters 3TopLooper6100%8.92.31.28.07.657.4%66.7
3EDward EsportsTopRay540.0%3.03.02.85.49.075.0%66.4
4Masters 3BotSmlz5100%11.46.41.05.09.168.7%65.8
5GamteeTopLetme785.7%6.91.61.69.37.259.4%65.7
6GamteeSupportSinkDream785.7%7.61.61.912.60.677.3%65.4
7GamteeBottale785.7%6.77.72.05.78.673.4%65.1
8GamteeMidXiaohu785.7%6.15.32.38.68.075.8%64.5
9Masters 3BotCandyseven1100%6.011.03.07.08.472.0%64.4
10EDward EsportsMidBaeMe540.0%4.42.21.85.89.371.4%64.1
11GamteeJungleHui785.7%7.82.11.711.33.373.4%62.8
12Legend DragonTopLittle425.0%2.71.82.34.37.263.2%61.6
13Royal ClubTopCola650.0%2.33.02.83.57.650.6%60.4
14Masters 3SupportLoveCD6100%7.31.51.710.70.967.6%59.7
15Energy PacemakerMidRaphael837.5%4.42.52.37.57.476.2%59.1
16Energy PacemakerTopAmazingJ837.5%2.64.03.44.67.565.7%58.7
17Masters 3MidDade6100%3.25.03.25.28.156.5%58.6
18Masters 3JungleZzz21100%5.00.03.015.02.760.0%58.1
19Royal ClubMidCorn650.0%3.43.22.34.78.161.0%57.9
20Young GloryMidFly30.0%1.72.73.02.39.271.4%57.7
21Energy PacemakerJungleDrizzle837.5%4.33.12.57.62.981.9%57.5
22Legend DragonBotKabe425.0%2.22.03.04.59.468.4%56.9
23Royal ClubJungleinSec650.0%4.32.02.27.33.372.7%56.8
24Royal ClubBotNaMei650.0%3.13.22.85.78.068.8%56.7
25EDward EsportsBotJinjiao540.0%2.14.44.04.28.576.8%56.5
26Young GloryTopProfit30.0%1.41.32.72.37.452.4%56.5
27RevengerJungleDeemo30.0%3.81.31.33.73.878.9%56.5
28Energy PacemakerSupportx1u837.5%4.31.32.17.90.569.5%54.5
29Energy PacemakerBotZangAo742.9%2.62.42.74.78.154.3%54.1
30EDward EsportsJungleqixiaoyin540.0%2.51.03.06.62.967.9%53.8
31Royal ClubSupportzero650.0%2.31.54.07.51.170.1%53.7