DPM.LOL
Nerd Street Power Play Spring 2021

Nerd Street Power Play Spring 2021

Mar 22 – Mar 26, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Barrage.NASupportwinter1070.0%61
2CLG ChallengersTopThien1090.0%61
3DarkZero DragonsteelTopChippys944.4%61
4CLG ChallengersMidRJS1090.0%60
5Barrage.NAJungleFanatiik1070.0%59
6Barrage.NAMidAPA1070.0%58
7Barrage.NATopPCL1070.0%58
8SupernovaSupportMenace1643.8%57
9CLG ChallengersJungleKeel1090.0%57
10CLG ChallengersSupportAuto1090.0%56

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
48%11W-12L23
Udyr
55%12W-10L22
Rell
68%13W-6L19
Hecarim
59%10W-7L17
Tristana
47%7W-8L15
Bans
Seraphine
30% (9)70% (21)
Tristana
25% (6)75% (18)
Olaf
73% (16)27% (6)
Thresh
67% (14)33% (7)
Hecarim
53% (10)47% (9)

Participants