

EMEA Masters Spring 2021
Mar 29 – May 2, 2021
28Teams
$163,125Prize
EuropeRegion
Avg gold lead @15+3,830Misfits Premier
Unique champs36Karmine Corp
Avg game time27:54Goskilla
First blood89%Misfits Premier


Unique champs36Karmine Corp
Avg game time27:54Goskilla
First blood89%Misfits Premier

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karmine Corp | 16 | 13 | 3 | 81.3% | +2522 | 18.8 | 68.8% | 31:30 | 36 | 59.2 |
| 2 | Misfits Premier | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | +3830 | 13.9 | 88.9% | 29:09 | 25 | 59.0 |
| 3 | UCAM Esports | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | +843 | 16.7 | 63.6% | 32:42 | 27 | 56.0 |
| 4 | Fnatic TQ | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | +412 | 17.8 | 22.2% | 28:36 | 20 | 56.0 |
| 5 | Method2Madness | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | +1013 | 20.3 | 83.3% | 32:04 | 19 | 55.6 |
| 6 | Berlin International Gaming | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | +827 | 20.8 | 12.5% | 30:24 | 25 | 55.3 |
| 7 | Zero Tenacity | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | +892 | 15.9 | 55.6% | 29:55 | 26 | 54.3 |
| 8 | Illuminar Gaming | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | +387 | 13.6 | 60.0% | 33:20 | 35 | 52.3 |
| 9 | MOUZ NXT | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | -339 | 15.8 | 33.3% | 36:54 | 29 | 52.2 |
| 10 | Mkers | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | +559 | 14.1 | 50.0% | 31:11 | 33 | 51.7 |
| 11 | FC Schalke 04 Evolution | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | +485 | 16.3 | 42.9% | 29:57 | 36 | 50.9 |
| 12 | Vitality.Bee | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +1182 | 12.9 | 66.7% | 29:12 | 24 | 50.9 |
| 13 | G2 Arctic | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | +992 | 13.1 | 28.6% | 30:01 | 33 | 50.6 |
| 14 | JD|XL | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% | -631 | 15.3 | 50.0% | 34:29 | 34 | 50.3 |
| 15 | K1CK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -150 | 13.8 | 83.3% | 33:57 | 22 | 47.8 |
| 16 | White Dragons | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | -659 | 10.3 | 50.0% | 31:48 | 22 | 47.7 |
| 17 | KV Mechelen Esports | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | -374 | 15.8 | 55.6% | 31:15 | 25 | 47.1 |
| 18 | Goskilla | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -1042 | 11.7 | 50.0% | 27:54 | 19 | 45.3 |
| 19 | Macko Esports | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | -1023 | 12.3 | 37.5% | 32:39 | 24 | 44.2 |
| 20 | Cream Real Betis | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1290 | 15.5 | 66.7% | 34:39 | 22 | 44.1 |
| 21 | AGO ROGUE | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -2509 | 9.5 | 50.0% | 32:05 | 22 | 43.7 |
| 22 | ŠAIM SE SuppUp | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | -2813 | 11.6 | 22.2% | 30:06 | 29 | 43.5 |
| 23 | For The Win Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1424 | 11.3 | 50.0% | 31:51 | 24 | 43.1 |
| 24 | PSV Esports | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -2492 | 8.8 | 33.3% | 29:56 | 22 | 42.7 |
| 25 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -2218 | 14.8 | 66.7% | 29:12 | 21 | 42.2 |
| 26 | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1281 | 9.0 | 16.7% | 32:15 | 23 | 40.5 |
| 27 | eSuba | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -2373 | 10.0 | 33.3% | 30:13 | 23 | 39.7 |
| 28 | SINNERS Esports | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -1823 | 9.3 | 66.7% | 28:21 | 20 | 39.4 |

























