DPM.LOL
International Wildcard IWCI 2015

International Wildcard IWCI 2015

Apr 21 – Apr 25, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1Chiefs Esports ClubTopSwip3rR650.0%3.72.22.57.06.961.8%52.2
2INTZTopYang1457.1%3.63.42.97.16.651.6%52.0
3Albus NoX LunaTopSmurf1050.0%3.82.92.67.06.265.1%51.7
4MEGABotSupportLloyd955.6%6.06.12.37.87.471.4%51.6
5INTZMidtockers1457.1%4.36.53.06.38.062.4%51.2
6INTZSupportJockster1457.1%3.10.84.412.80.866.2%51.0
7INTZJungleRevolta1457.1%7.63.62.011.73.074.6%50.9
8MEGATopWarL0cK955.6%3.53.32.96.76.451.4%50.9
9Beşiktaş EsportsSupportDumbledoge1369.2%4.51.82.911.50.871.7%50.5
10Chiefs Esports ClubMidSwiffer650.0%4.35.22.55.58.171.9%50.4
11Beşiktaş EsportsTopThaldrin1369.2%2.94.34.07.36.162.9%49.6
12Albus NoX LunaSupportDimonko1050.0%3.31.03.29.40.568.4%49.0
13MEGAMidG4955.6%4.15.03.07.37.363.4%48.9
14Beşiktaş EsportsBotNardeus1369.2%3.55.73.97.78.872.5%48.8
15Chiefs Esports ClubSupportRosey650.0%4.90.82.29.81.171.9%48.6
16MEGASupportBotMoss955.6%3.61.73.19.72.058.3%48.2
17Beşiktaş EsportsMidEnergy1369.2%3.54.43.57.77.365.4%47.7
18Kaos Latin GamersSupportBearJew616.7%2.10.54.89.70.974.4%47.5
19Chiefs Esports ClubJungleSpookz650.0%3.72.03.09.03.074.2%46.8
20DetonatioN FocusMeTopBonziN616.7%1.51.32.52.36.951.2%46.8
21Albus NoX LunaMidKira1050.0%2.34.84.55.47.767.1%46.7
22MEGAJungle007x955.6%4.13.33.29.93.468.0%46.6
23INTZBotmicaO1457.1%4.16.23.26.97.763.8%46.4
24Beşiktaş EsportsJungleTheokoles1369.2%3.92.33.19.83.365.8%46.0
25Chiefs Esports ClubBotRaydere650.0%2.54.73.85.08.065.2%45.7
26Albus NoX LunaBotLeX1050.0%3.24.43.25.97.867.8%45.2
27Kaos Latin GamersMidRegi616.7%2.03.54.24.77.159.8%43.7
28Kaos Latin GamersTopHelior616.7%1.61.85.06.25.558.5%43.0
29DetonatioN FocusMeMidCeros616.7%1.32.03.52.57.762.8%42.4
30Kaos Latin GamersJungleJuliostito616.7%2.43.34.06.33.470.7%41.9
31Kaos Latin GamersBotZeicro616.7%2.34.54.35.37.772.0%41.6