DPM.LOL
Liga Portuguesa Summer 2021

Liga Portuguesa Summer 2021

Jun 7 – Aug 3, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1White DragonsSupportSlayer2268.2%60
2White DragonsJungleLeChase2268.2%60
3Karma Clan EsportsMidHeroic2454.2%58
4OFFSET EsportsSupportThomas1764.7%57
5White DragonsMidXaky2268.2%56
6White DragonsBotAlternative2268.2%55
7For The Win EsportsSupportFeedarias1963.2%55
8For The Win EsportsTopDragon1764.7%55
9For The Win EsportsJungleOwn3r1963.2%53
10Boavista FCJunglebicas728.6%53

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
50%16W-16L32
Thresh
43%12W-16L28
Xin Zhao
62%16W-10L26
Karma
52%13W-12L25
Viego
63%15W-9L24
Bans
Gwen
39% (17)61% (27)
Xin Zhao
19% (7)81% (29)
Viego
44% (16)56% (20)
Karma
69% (24)31% (11)
Thresh
61% (17)39% (11)

Participants