DPM.LOL
TES Norway Summer 2021

TES Norway Summer 2021

Jun 7 – Jul 25, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1BifrostMidHAWHAW2470.8%61
2Rich GangSupportThoug2576.0%61
3BifrostTopRoshan2470.8%60
4Rich GangTopBanderas2576.0%58
5BifrostSupportBruland1675.0%58
6Rich GangJungleAkisann366.7%57
7Rich GangJungleSlice2075.0%56
800 ProspectsSupportKososanity2055.0%55
9VanirMidValiant1947.4%55
10BifrostSupportOnly35862.5%55

Champions

Picks
Xin Zhao
64%21W-12L33
Ezreal
52%16W-15L31
Thresh
46%12W-14L26
Tristana
48%12W-13L25
Varus
36%9W-16L25
Bans
Nocturne
44% (19)56% (24)
Gwen
26% (9)74% (25)
Karma
37% (10)63% (17)
Ekko
62% (13)38% (8)
Lulu
58% (11)42% (8)

Participants