DPM.LOL
LJL 2 2015

LJL 2 2015

May 23 – Jul 25, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1PENTAGRAMTopA M U S E 4475.0%5.94.52.510.37.784.3%58.9
2Smash It DownMidAlvingo540.0%5.14.42.26.88.782.4%53.4
3DetonatioN FocusMeSupportRokenia944.4%3.90.63.111.40.789.3%52.1
4PENTAGRAMMidtei475.0%6.55.52.07.58.774.3%52.1
5PENTAGRAMSupportDara475.0%3.61.53.812.01.077.1%51.6
6PENTAGRAMJungleARK1100%12.01.01.011.03.666.7%51.3
7Smash It DownTopEvi540.0%2.73.23.87.26.376.5%50.5
8Smash It DownSupportClockday540.0%3.31.23.410.00.782.4%50.2
9DetonatioN FocusMeTopBonziN944.4%3.21.33.29.05.776.9%49.1
10DetonatioN FocusMeMidCeros944.4%3.63.12.66.28.169.4%47.3
11PENTAGRAMBotMeron475.0%5.84.82.38.37.774.3%46.1
12PENTAGRAMJungleTussle366.7%4.61.33.012.33.478.8%46.0
13DetonatioN FocusMeBotYutapon944.4%3.56.33.14.78.381.8%45.9
14Smash It DownJungleSSuN540.0%5.21.82.08.63.476.5%44.9
15Smash It DownBotMueki540.0%4.23.02.47.07.973.5%44.2
16DetonatioN FocusMeJungleAstarore944.4%2.92.13.37.43.071.1%40.8