DPM.LOL
Esports Balkan League EBL Season 9 2021

Esports Balkan League EBL Season 9 2021

Jun 14 – Aug 7, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Zero TenacityMidmeight2572.0%60
2ValianceTopWondro1963.2%60
3Zero TenacityTopmumus1002572.0%60
4Crvena zvezda EsportsSupportTasteless2462.5%59
5ValianceSupportJay366.7%59
6Split RaidersJungleVelja1855.6%58
7ValianceJungleDoubleAiM1963.2%57
8Zero TenacityJungleRyuzaki2373.9%56
9ValianceMidNafkelah1963.2%55
10Zero TenacitySupportWojtus2572.0%55

Champions

Picks
Leona
59%19W-13L32
Nautilus
52%14W-13L27
Tristana
65%15W-8L23
Volibear
48%11W-12L23
Thresh
50%11W-11L22
Bans
Gwen
25% (13)75% (39)
Viego
22% (11)78% (38)
Akali
61% (23)39% (15)
Nocturne
44% (14)56% (18)
Ziggs
52% (15)48% (14)

Participants