DPM.LOL
Hitpoint Challengers Summer 2021

Hitpoint Challengers Summer 2021

Jun 23 – Aug 15, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1KIA.eSuba AcademyMidLachtan2387.0%59
2KIA.eSuba AcademySupportSmarty2387.0%59
3Dark Tigers AcademyBotMajkkl3100.0%57
4KIA.eSuba AcademyJungleKnedla2387.0%57
5Team UniverseSupportKenny475.0%56
6Dark Tigers AcademyJungleDemro2065.0%56
7Gaming Team KravařeJungleMajoss728.6%55
8KIA.eSuba AcademyTopInteror2387.0%55
9KIA.eSuba AcademyBotStrode2387.0%54
10Dark Tigers AcademySupportDejvos2860.7%54

Champions

Picks
Thresh
42%15W-21L36
Lee Sin
39%13W-20L33
Nautilus
50%14W-14L28
Sett
52%14W-13L27
Diana
48%13W-14L27
Bans
Xin Zhao
45% (29)55% (35)
Viego
20% (10)80% (41)
Irelia
36% (15)64% (27)
Gwen
28% (11)72% (28)
Nocturne
32% (11)68% (23)

Participants