

EMEA Masters Summer 2021
Aug 16 – Sep 19, 2021
28Teams
$163,125Prize
EuropeRegion
Avg gold lead @15+2,292Misfits Premier
Unique champs38Movistar KOI
Avg game time26:56aNc Outplayed
First blood86%Crvena zvezda Esports


Unique champs38Movistar KOI
Avg game time26:56aNc Outplayed
First blood86%Crvena zvezda Esports

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Misfits Premier | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | +2292 | 16.5 | 73.3% | 32:13 | 28 | 58.6 |
| 2 | Karmine Corp | 19 | 14 | 5 | 73.7% | +1230 | 16.9 | 36.8% | 29:56 | 33 | 57.8 |
| 3 | MOUZ NXT | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | +2064 | 16.7 | 66.7% | 31:35 | 31 | 57.8 |
| 4 | Berlin International Gaming | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | +1419 | 17.5 | 71.4% | 28:02 | 25 | 57.8 |
| 5 | aNc Outplayed | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | +798 | 18.0 | 77.8% | 26:56 | 27 | 55.8 |
| 6 | Movistar KOI | 20 | 15 | 5 | 75.0% | +1300 | 18.4 | 50.0% | 30:08 | 38 | 55.7 |
| 7 | White Dragons | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | -127 | 14.1 | 63.6% | 34:14 | 29 | 55.3 |
| 8 | Fnatic TQ | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% | +1044 | 15.8 | 46.7% | 29:50 | 37 | 54.5 |
| 9 | Vitality.Bee | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | +524 | 14.7 | 33.3% | 33:26 | 18 | 54.0 |
| 10 | Sector One | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | +679 | 16.4 | 57.1% | 33:27 | 21 | 52.8 |
| 11 | AGO ROGUE | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% | -147 | 14.2 | 25.0% | 33:23 | 37 | 50.7 |
| 12 | PDW | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | -466 | 14.1 | 50.0% | 31:55 | 24 | 50.4 |
| 13 | SINNERS Esports | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +74 | 13.9 | 33.3% | 30:44 | 27 | 49.1 |
| 14 | Team Phantasma | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +840 | 19.3 | 44.4% | 31:39 | 28 | 48.7 |
| 15 | Tricked Esport | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -652 | 13.8 | 66.7% | 31:52 | 20 | 47.8 |
| 16 | Crvena zvezda Esports | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | +134 | 15.1 | 85.7% | 30:52 | 22 | 46.8 |
| 17 | UCAM Esports | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | -1882 | 11.9 | 44.4% | 32:21 | 23 | 46.6 |
| 18 | Illuminar Gaming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | -2226 | 12.5 | 16.7% | 28:55 | 22 | 45.5 |
| 19 | Giants | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | -1704 | 13.9 | 40.0% | 30:16 | 24 | 45.4 |
| 20 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -22 | 12.0 | 66.7% | 31:37 | 20 | 42.6 |
| 21 | Macko Esports | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -2753 | 13.2 | 33.3% | 34:58 | 23 | 42.0 |
| 22 | Zero Tenacity | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -2104 | 10.8 | 83.3% | 29:29 | 25 | 42.0 |
| 23 | Iron Wolves | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -2188 | 12.5 | 33.3% | 29:10 | 25 | 41.6 |
| 24 | Karma Clan Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -3084 | 14.8 | 16.7% | 30:45 | 21 | 40.7 |
| 25 | mCon esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -2889 | 13.2 | 50.0% | 29:45 | 22 | 39.1 |
| 26 | PENTA 1860 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -2271 | 8.3 | 33.3% | 28:15 | 23 | 36.9 |
| 27 | GOEXANIMO | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -2741 | 9.2 | 33.3% | 28:59 | 28 | 36.8 |
| 28 | eSuba | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -3695 | 10.3 | 50.0% | 27:50 | 21 | 35.7 |
























