DPM.LOL
LLA CLN Closing 2015

LLA CLN Closing 2015

Jun 1 – Jul 15, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1Lyon GamingMidSeiya1788.2%14.26.10.96.58.873.7%59.8
2Dash9 GamingTopJirall1833.3%5.83.11.45.37.273.7%56.9
3Lyon GamingTopPorky1788.2%5.02.22.28.96.465.4%56.3
4Lyon GamingBotNerzhuL1788.2%8.46.11.56.38.172.7%55.7
5Gaming GamingTopFearless1471.4%5.03.42.810.65.875.0%55.4
6Lyon GamingJungleThyak1788.2%6.82.41.910.53.175.4%55.0
7Lyon GamingSupportKraki1788.2%9.20.31.412.70.776.5%54.5
8Gaming GamingMidDon Cholo1566.7%5.24.02.48.47.969.9%53.3
9Gaming GamingSupportArce1566.7%4.40.73.314.01.082.7%53.1
10Gaming GamingBot1an1566.7%4.86.92.86.58.075.6%52.9
11Gaming GamingJungleOddie1566.7%5.13.02.811.23.480.1%52.0
12Dash9 GamingBot4zeer01735.3%4.83.51.95.87.778.9%51.2
13Just Toys HavoksTopJungleAnti1546.7%2.92.23.57.75.968.0%50.9
14Just Toys HavoksTopJetStream10.0%4.51.02.08.04.964.3%50.8
15Just Toys HavoksMidDCStar1546.7%3.25.03.35.77.173.5%50.2
16Just Toys HavoksJungleLiquidDiego1450.0%4.12.42.88.93.877.6%50.1
17Just Toys HavoksBotMike1546.7%3.84.42.96.67.475.3%49.5
18MeetYourMakers.LANTopxSWRD1030.0%1.91.03.25.26.270.5%49.4
19Just Toys HavoksSupportSoren1546.7%3.50.73.310.91.079.0%48.9
20Dash9 GamingJungleGermoo1735.3%3.21.12.98.12.978.9%48.1
21MeetYourMakers.LANMidirvintaype1030.0%2.12.32.53.07.760.2%48.1
22Dash9 GamingMidSam1735.3%2.22.93.64.97.166.8%47.6
23Dash9 GamingSupportGhinis1735.3%3.11.02.98.01.076.9%46.2
24Revenge eSportsMidrhOm1010.0%1.32.03.22.37.961.4%46.1
25Revenge eSportsTopPillo1010.0%1.21.54.74.06.178.6%45.9
26MeetYourMakers.LANSupportAxkhan1030.0%2.50.42.96.90.783.0%45.4
27MeetYourMakers.LANBotZeypher1030.0%1.83.53.42.57.768.2%45.3
28MeetYourMakers.LANJungleWikko1030.0%1.91.63.24.43.168.2%44.9
29Revenge eSportsBotIruga1010.0%1.21.63.52.78.061.4%43.3
30Revenge eSportsJungleFraGio1010.0%1.31.63.42.83.462.9%42.7
31Revenge eSportsSupportNoLimit1010.0%1.20.33.74.10.962.9%38.0