DPM.LOL
Greek Legends League Winter 2021

Greek Legends League Winter 2021

Oct 11 – Dec 7, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1WLGaming EsportsMidWaenA3066.7%61
2WLGaming EsportsSupportiLEVI3066.7%61
3Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsSupportkubYD2065.0%59
4WLGaming EsportsJungleSPOOKY2365.2%59
5Team RefuseSupportSpeedoBear2060.0%56
6ValerionSupportDekap1952.6%55
7Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsMidMikkel944.4%55
8Umbra Divinus GamingSupportDrChaos728.6%54
9Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsJungleDom1nant2263.6%54
10WLGaming EsportsTopIceBreaker3066.7%54

Champions

Picks
Rakan
55%18W-15L33
Miss Fortune
61%19W-12L31
Xayah
55%17W-14L31
Xin Zhao
46%13W-15L28
Jarvan IV
58%15W-11L26
Bans
LeBlanc
55% (28)45% (23)
Yuumi
28% (14)72% (36)
Camille
49% (22)51% (23)
Xin Zhao
48% (15)52% (16)
Vex
61% (19)39% (12)

Participants