DPM.LOL
LCS Summer 2013

LCS Summer 2013

Jun 12 – Sep 1, 2013

Statistics

#Player
1Team CoastTopJintae1100%10.512.02.09.06.275.0%60.9
2Cloud9TopBalls3190.3%4.24.12.87.76.564.8%55.0
3Cloud9JungleMeteos3190.3%12.23.01.19.94.771.8%53.9
4Cloud9SupportLemonNation3190.3%4.41.22.811.10.968.2%52.9
5Team CurseTopVoyboy3342.4%3.53.62.75.86.966.8%52.7
6XDG GamingSupportBloodWater3066.7%5.01.02.511.71.071.7%52.4
7TSMTopMidDyrus3354.5%3.73.72.97.06.469.3%51.9
8XDG GamingTopBenny3066.7%4.93.52.27.05.859.6%51.9
9Counter Logic GamingTopNien3345.5%3.23.33.06.26.666.5%51.2
10XDG GamingMidmancloud3066.7%4.35.82.86.48.368.9%51.2
11TSMSupportXpecial3354.5%3.61.03.210.70.875.2%51.1
12Cloud9MidHai3190.3%4.94.92.67.87.070.2%49.7
13DignitasSupportPatoy3447.1%5.21.42.19.51.068.5%49.6
14DignitasTopKiWiKiD3447.1%2.33.24.26.26.459.4%48.6
15Team CoastTopDarshan2729.6%2.32.93.03.96.459.6%48.5
16Cloud9BotSneaky3190.3%7.14.91.77.37.567.5%47.5
17Team CurseSupportEdward3342.4%3.91.22.58.60.869.6%47.4
18Counter Logic GamingMidLink3345.5%3.34.33.16.17.572.7%46.8
19TSMMidTopReginald3354.5%2.64.14.26.97.070.7%46.6
20DignitasMidscarra3447.1%3.34.63.36.07.266.6%46.3
21Counter Logic GamingBotDoublelift3345.5%3.54.72.85.18.868.9%46.2
22XDG GamingJungleXmithie3066.7%4.82.62.59.73.669.2%45.7
23DignitasBotImaqtpie3447.1%4.64.52.46.67.869.6%45.1
24Velocity eSportsTopCris2313.0%1.73.34.64.55.768.2%45.1
25Team CurseMidNyjacky3342.4%2.83.43.66.77.171.3%44.9
26Team CoastMidShiphtur2832.1%3.33.42.65.27.071.9%44.9
27Velocity eSportsSupportNisker2817.9%1.80.74.27.00.768.1%44.2
28TSMBotWildTurtle3354.5%3.64.63.16.67.672.5%43.8
29Counter Logic GamingSupportChauster3345.5%2.40.63.78.20.761.7%43.8
30Team CoastSupportDaydreamin2832.1%2.40.93.26.80.963.6%43.8
31Velocity eSportsMidecco1618.8%2.73.02.94.97.272.4%43.8