DPM.LOL
Liga Portuguesa Spring 2022

Liga Portuguesa Spring 2022

Jan 17 – Mar 19, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1For The Win EsportsTopCurl2181.0%62
2For The Win EsportsSupportCalmsky2378.3%61
3EGN EsportsMidHeroic2766.7%60
4For The Win EsportsJungleOwn3r2378.3%58
5EGN EsportsSupportJoo2766.7%56
6GTZ EsportsSupportMax11442.9%56
7EGN EsportsBotxDrop2766.7%55
8For The Win EsportsMidNOMA2378.3%55
9White DragonsSupportJoao2360.9%55
10For The Win EsportsBotcosty2176.2%54

Champions

Picks
Jinx
51%22W-21L43
Xin Zhao
58%15W-11L26
Aphelios
58%15W-11L26
Nautilus
40%10W-15L25
Viego
52%12W-11L23
Bans
LeBlanc
66% (29)34% (15)
Gwen
43% (16)57% (21)
Lux
66% (21)34% (11)
Zeri
23% (7)77% (24)
Xin Zhao
67% (18)33% (9)

Participants