DPM.LOL
TCL Academy Winter 2022

TCL Academy Winter 2022

Jan 20 – Mar 23, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1SuperMassive Blaze AcademyTopAytekn2857.1%60
2Fenerbahçe AcademyTopNaak Nako2676.9%60
3NASR eSports Turkey AcademySupportFleshy862.5%57
4Beşiktaş AcademyMidPhenomenal2055.0%57
5Galatasaray AcademyTopKebap1050.0%56
6SuperMassive Blaze AcademyMidCamana2857.1%56
7SuperMassive Blaze AcademySupportPaixdia2857.1%55
8Fenerbahçe AcademyMidKunduz2676.9%55
9Fenerbahçe AcademySupportCarry2676.9%54
10Galatasaray AcademyMidWarner1838.9%54

Champions

Picks
Jinx
51%31W-30L61
Nautilus
64%35W-20L55
Xin Zhao
62%31W-19L50
Aphelios
50%23W-23L46
Lee Sin
41%17W-25L42
Bans
Akali
37% (26)63% (44)
LeBlanc
63% (40)37% (23)
Diana
47% (23)53% (26)
Gwen
38% (17)62% (28)
Irelia
57% (21)43% (16)

Participants