DPM.LOL
CBLOL Academy Split 1 2022

CBLOL Academy Split 1 2022

Jan 25 – Apr 16, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1paiN Gaming AcademyTopSkyBart3164.5%62
2LØS AcademyTopSuperCleber3161.3%57
3LOUD AcademyBotBrance2268.2%57
4LOUD AcademySupportVahvel2065.0%57
5LØS AcademyMidLynkez3161.3%56
6Miners AcademyMidPilot2161.9%56
7Liberty AcademySupportCavalo450.0%56
8LOUD AcademyMidAithusa2268.2%55
9FURIA YouthSupportzay2254.5%55
10FURIA YouthTopZemnas2254.5%55

Champions

Picks
Jinx
54%31W-26L57
Xin Zhao
58%29W-21L50
Aphelios
46%23W-27L50
Lee Sin
50%23W-23L46
Nautilus
49%22W-23L45
Bans
Zeri
13% (9)88% (63)
Caitlyn
42% (25)58% (34)
Lee Sin
53% (24)47% (21)
Gwen
58% (26)42% (19)
Jayce
55% (24)45% (20)

Participants