DPM.LOL
VCS Spring 2022

VCS Spring 2022

Feb 11 – Apr 24, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GAM EsportsTopKiaya3491.2%67
2GAM EsportsJungleLevi3290.6%63
3GAM EsportsMidKati3491.2%62
4GAM EsportsSupportBie3491.2%61
5Team SecretMidArtifact3860.5%59
6Team SecretTopHiro023762.2%58
7Saigon BuffaloTopHasmed4555.6%57
8CERBERUS EsportsMidJane683.3%57
9Saigon BuffaloSupportTaki4555.6%55
10Ranking EsportsJungleSpot1145.5%54

Champions

Picks
Jinx
56%52W-41L93
Lee Sin
55%44W-36L80
Nautilus
43%33W-44L77
Viego
44%24W-30L54
Ahri
62%33W-20L53
Bans
Zeri
25% (20)75% (59)
Akali
51% (34)49% (33)
Ryze
51% (33)49% (32)
Gwen
35% (22)65% (41)
Hecarim
46% (28)54% (33)

Participants