DPM.LOL
EU LCS Summer 2013

EU LCS Summer 2013

Jun 15 – Aug 25, 2013

Statistics

#Player
1FnaticTopSupportsOAZ3661.1%4.03.62.87.46.563.7%56.6
2LemondogsTopZorozero3461.8%3.52.82.76.57.065.3%56.3
3FnaticMidxPeke3661.1%4.46.02.96.88.473.6%55.9
4ALTERNATE aTTaXTopKerp3548.6%4.23.52.77.76.267.1%55.9
5Evil Geniuses.EUMidSupportFroggen3951.3%4.54.82.45.88.273.3%55.2
6Ninjas in PyjamasTopextinkt1070.0%4.33.32.15.86.060.3%54.6
7SK GamingTopKev1n2944.8%3.43.42.96.46.568.4%54.5
8Evil Geniuses.EUTopWickd3951.3%3.62.32.56.76.362.0%54.4
9Gambit GamingMidAlex Ich3852.6%2.54.54.05.38.671.3%53.0
10Gambit GamingTopDarien3655.6%2.82.43.26.66.064.4%53.0
11ALTERNATE aTTaXBotSupportCreaton2853.6%5.05.92.56.57.371.0%52.3
12Ninjas in PyjamasTopGodbro825.0%2.42.12.94.86.067.9%51.7
13LemondogsMidNukeduck3461.8%3.53.92.65.37.864.1%51.3
14ALTERNATE aTTaXMidForellenLord3250.0%3.04.44.17.77.271.3%50.9
15ALTERNATE aTTaXSupportBotJree3548.6%3.61.03.19.90.865.4%50.8
16Ninjas in PyjamasMidBjergsen3545.7%2.84.73.44.87.672.5%50.5
17FnaticSupportBotTopYellOwStaR3661.1%3.71.52.99.32.862.1%50.4
18Gambit GamingJungleDiamondprox3852.6%3.72.22.88.14.075.0%50.3
19FnaticJungleCyanide3661.1%4.62.52.59.22.967.0%50.3
20MeetYourMakersTopKubon2828.6%2.62.82.74.25.759.6%50.2
21MeetYourMakersMidCzaru2828.6%2.33.53.75.17.973.3%49.9
22SK GamingSupportNyph2944.8%3.21.23.39.20.872.7%49.8
23Evil Geniuses.EUSupportMidKrepo3951.3%3.01.43.38.50.967.8%49.6
24Ninjas in PyjamasBotFreeze2751.9%4.84.11.84.68.462.4%49.3
25Gambit GamingSupportVoidle2050.0%2.51.43.67.80.665.9%49.2
26SK GamingMidocelote2944.8%2.63.73.76.07.767.4%49.0
27Gambit GamingBotGenja3852.6%4.73.51.95.77.366.3%48.9
28LemondogsJungleDexter3461.8%4.01.82.48.13.369.0%48.8
29Gambit GamingTopSpontexx20.0%1.01.54.02.56.640.0%48.8
30Ninjas in PyjamasSupportDeficio3545.7%5.21.11.77.80.767.5%48.5
31LemondogsBotTabzz3461.8%4.75.02.14.67.367.4%48.4